Alsager 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Holmes Chapel 'A' | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | 2 - 2 | Meir | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'E' | 3 - 1 | Alsager 'C' | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'D' | 2½ - 1½ | Alsager 'B' | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'H' | 3½ - ½ | Alsager 'D' | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'A' | 3 - 1 | Alsager 'A' | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | ½ - 3½ | Gables 'A' | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe | 1½ - ½ | Alsager | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'B' | 2½ - 1½ | Holmes Chapel 'B' | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | 2 - 2 | Kidsgrove | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Crewe ‘B’ | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'C' | 3 - 1 | Alsager 'B' | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | 2 - 2 | Alsager 'C' | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'G' | 3½ - ½ | Alsager 'D' | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'B' | 2½ - 1½ | Newcastle | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Alsager 'A' | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 3 - 1 | Fenton 'C' | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | -½ - 3½ | Gables 'B' | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton C | 3½ - ½ | Alsager 'C' | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'A' | 2 - 2 | Cheddleton 'A' | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 1 - 3 | Alsager 'B' | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 4 - 0 | Alsager 'D' | Fri 15th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'B' | 2 - 2 | Fenton 'B' | Tue 2nd Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 2 - 2 | Crewe 'F' | Tue 2nd Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Macclesfield | 2 - 2 | Alsager 'A' | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | ½ - 3½ | Fenton 'D' | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Meir | 2½ - 1½ | Alsager 'D' | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 3 - 1 | Crewe 'E' | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Holmes Chapel 'A' | 1 - 3 | Alsager 'A' | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | 3½ - ½ | Crewe 'H' | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Fenton 'A' | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Gables 'A' | 2 - 2 | Alsager 'C' | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Kidsgrove | 2 - 2 | Alsager 'D' | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Kidsgrove | 1 - 0 | Alsager | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe ‘B’ | 1 - 3 | Alsager 'A' | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 3 - 1 | Cheddleton D | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | ½ - 3½ | Crewe 'G' | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 4 - 0 | Newcastle | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Gables 'B' | 1 - 3 | Alsager 'D' | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Crewe 'A' | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 5 - 0 | Cheddleton | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | 4 - 0 | Cheddleton 'E' | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 3½ - 2½ | Fenton | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Open Cup | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 0 - 1 | Cheddleton | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 0 - 4 | Alsager 'A' | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'C' | 3 - 1 | Alsager 'C' | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 2½ - 1½ | Cheddleton C | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Stafford | 3 - 1 | Alsager 'B' | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 3 - 2 | Crewe | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'B' | ½ - 3½ | Crewe 'D' | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'D' | 3 - 1 | Alsager 'D' | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'A' | 3½ - ½ | Macclesfield | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LU |
Crewe | 5 - 1 | Alsager | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Open Cup | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Holmes Chapel 'B' | 1½ - 2½ | Alsager 'B' | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'B' | 1½ - 2½ | Crewe 'C' | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'F' | 1½ - 2½ | Alsager 'C' | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe | 0 - 1 | Alsager | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe | 3½ - 1½ | Alsager | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Major Cup (U1825) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 2 - 2 | Gables | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Newcastle | 2 - 2 | Alsager 'B' | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'B' | 2½ - 1½ | Stafford | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OV |
Alsager 'B' | 0 - 0 | Cheddleton 'B' | Tue 7th May 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Stafford | 0 - 0 | Alsager | Not Set | 19:30 | NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Fenton 'B' | 0 - 0 | Alsager 'B' | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |