Rushall | 3½ - ½ | Norton Canes | Mon 21st Aug 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 5 - 1 | Shirley & Wythall | Mon 4th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3½ - ½ | Wolverhampton | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Tamworth | 3 - 1 | Rushall | Thu 14th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 1½ - 3½ | Rushall | Thu 14th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Norton Canes | 0 - 4 | Rushall | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3½ - 1½ | Olton | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1B | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch | ½ - 4½ | Rushall | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Longbridge | 3 - 3 | Rushall | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 1 - 3 | Lichfield 4A | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Bushbury | 2½ - 1½ | Rushall | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall CDCL Div 4 | 5 - 4 | Rushall Development Team | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Rated Friendly | Rushall Chess Club | OU |
Rushall | ½ - 4½ | South Birmingham A | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham C | 3 - 3 | Rushall | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall | 1½ - 2½ | Wolverhampton | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3½ - ½ | Rugeley | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 4 - 0 | Lichfield 4B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2½ - 2½ | Rushall | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2 - 2 | Tamworth | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3 - 3 | Oscott | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Wolverhampton | 1½ - 2½ | Rushall | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Chase Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 1 - 4 | St George's | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Tamworth | 3 - 1 | Rushall | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 1½ | Norton Canes | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall Lions | 4 - 2 | Rushall Tigers | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Mini League | Rushall Chess Club | OU |
Stourbridge | 3½ - 1½ | Rushall | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Walsall Kipping | 3½ - 2½ | Rushall | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3 - 3 | Sutton Coldfield | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stafford | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall Panthers | 4 - 3 | Rushall Jaguars | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Mini League | Rushall Chess Club | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2½ - 3½ | Rushall | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3½ - 1½ | Solihull | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3A | 3 - 1 | Rushall | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rugeley | 3 - 1 | Rushall | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 3 - 1 | Lichfield 1B | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Walsall Kipping | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 3½ | South Birmingham A | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Sutton Coldfield | 5 - 0 | Rushall | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1A | 1½ - 2½ | Rushall | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 3B | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 1½ | Stafford | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 5 - 0 | University of Birmingham | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Warley Quinborne A | 5½ - ½ | Rushall | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4B | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall < | 2 - 2 | Tamworth | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Chase Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 5 - 1 | Warley Quinborne B | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Oscott | 2 - 3 | Rushall | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Halesowen | 2½ - 3½ | Rushall | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall | 2½ - 2½ | Redditch | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stafford | 0 - 4 | Rushall | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Wolverhampton | 1½ - 2½ | Rushall | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 1½ | Rugeley | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4A | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 4 - 0 | Lichfield 1A | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall Lions | 2½ - 4½ | Rushall Jaguars | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Mini League | Rushall Chess Club | OU |
Rushall Tigers | 2½ - 3½ | Rushall Panthers | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Mini League | Rushall Chess Club | OU |
Rushall | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | Mon 20th May 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall A | 0 - 0 | Rushall B | Mon 20th May 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Redditch | 0 - 0 | Rushall | Wed 29th May 2024 | 19:30 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Rushall A | Wed 29th May 2024 | 19:30 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall B | 0 - 0 | Solihull | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall A | 0 - 0 | Redditch | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Redditch | 0 - 0 | Rushall B | Wed 5th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall B | 0 - 0 | Kynoch | Mon 10th Jun 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Solihull | 0 - 0 | Rushall A | Wed 12th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall A | 0 - 0 | Shirley & Wythall | Mon 17th Jun 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Longbridge | 0 - 0 | Rushall | Thu 20th Jun 2024 | 19:15 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Rushall | Tue 25th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall | 0 - 0 | Warley Quinborne | Mon 1st Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Kynoch | 0 - 0 | Rushall A | Mon 1st Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall B | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Mon 1st Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 0 - 0 | Rushall | Mon 8th Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall A | 0 - 0 | Warley Quinborne | Mon 8th Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Shirley & Wythall | 0 - 0 | Rushall B | Mon 8th Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall | 0 - 0 | Mutual Circle | Mon 15th Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Warley Quinborne | 0 - 0 | Rushall B | Thu 18th Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 5800 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall | 0 - 0 | Solihull | Mon 22nd Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall | 0 - 0 | Wolverhampton | Mon 29th Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 6600 max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |