West Bridgford 3 | 4 - 0 | Central 2 | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 2 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 5 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 3 | 1 - 3 | Ashfield 4 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | 1 - 3 | Beeston 1 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 3 | 4 - 0 | Central 3 | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | 3½ - ½ | Central 1 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 2 | 0 - 4 | Nomads 3 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 3 | 1½ - 2½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 4 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Newark 3 | 0 - 4 | Central 3 | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Central 1 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
University 2 | 4 - 0 | Central 2 | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | 2½ - 1½ | West Nottingham 1 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 3 | 0 - 4 | Gambit 7 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 6 | 2½ - 1½ | Central 2 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 3 | ½ - 3½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 3 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Ashfield 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Central 1 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:45 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 3 | 4 - 0 | Central 2 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham 1 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 2 | 1 - 3 | Beeston 2 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Nomads 1 | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 4 | 3 - 1 | Central 3 | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 2 | 2½ - 1½ | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 5 | 2 - 2 | Central 2 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Beeston 1 | 3 - 1 | Central 1 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 3 | 2 - 2 | Central 2 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | ½ - 3½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 3 | 0 - 4 | Grantham 3 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Radcliffe & Bingham 4 | 3 - 0 | Central 3 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | 0 - 4 | Grantham 2 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 3 | ½ - 3½ | Newark 3 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 2 | 2 - 2 | University 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 1 | 3 - 1 | Central 1 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 7 | 2 - 2 | Central 3 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | 1 - 3 | Ashfield 2 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 3 | 3 - 1 | Central 3 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Beeston 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Central 2 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 1 | 4 - 0 | Central 1 | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 2 | 1 - 3 | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 2 | 0 - 4 | Gambit 6 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 1 | 2 - 2 | Central 1 | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |