Oliver Graham | L | 1882 | Belgrave v Honley | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Sai Pavan Telukuntla | W | 1674 | Belgrave v Huddersfield | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Gary Leighton | D | 0000 | Calderdale B v York D | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Howard Brears | L | 1623 | Calderdale B v York C | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Richard Tate | L | 1528 | Calderdale B v Harrogate B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Paul Howden | D | 1676 | Calderdale B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
J Myers | W | 1642 | Calderdale B v Wakefield | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Steve Harrington | D | 0 | Belgrave A v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Jacob A Westmoreland | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Huddersfield A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Chris Marsden | L | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Behrouz Youssefbeygi | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Halifax | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Simon N Anscombe | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Talal Ezzo | D | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Adam Smith | L | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge C | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Alan P Hiatt | L | 1633 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Cumbria CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Jatinder Singh | W | 1289 | Q Gardens YSS v Q Gardens Cannon Balls | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Ralph Barraclough | W | 1625 | Q Gardens YSS v Bingley & Keighley B | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Paul Butterworth | D | 1817 | Q Gardens B v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Peter D Rooney | L | 2061 | Q Gardens A v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Richard Porter | L | 1814 | Q Gardens B v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mark D Crowther | L | 2151 | Q Gardens B v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Callum Welsh | L | 1924 | Q Gardens B v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
William Boothman | D | 1771 | Q Gardens B v Ilkley Chess Club | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Robert A Dean | L | 1792 | Q Gardens B v Saltaire Musketeers | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Steve Harrington | D | 1628 | Round 1 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Chris S Edwards | D | 1663 | Round 3 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Steve Westmoreland | L | 148 | Holmfirth v Belgrave | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Hamidreza Faham | W | 1612 | Huddersfield v Belgrave | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Oliver Graham | L | 1861 | Honley v Belgrave | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Paul SN Kendall | L | 1911 | Hull & East Riding A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Angelica Rowe | D | 1596 | Alwoodley A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Joshua Tedder | D | 1551 | Sheffield B v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Matt Jones | D | 1732 | Rose Forgrove A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andy Leatherbarrow | D | 0 | Hebden Bridge C v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Connor Stephenson | D | 0 | Halifax v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Alec Ward | W | 0 | Huddersfield B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Talal Ezzo | D | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Steve Harrington | D | 0 | Belgrave B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Bien Cuaresma | L | 0 | Huddersfield A v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Jeremy Butts | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge A v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Hunain Malik | D | 1681 | Greater Manchester CCA U1850 v Yorkshire CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
John K Holliday | W | 1674 | Saltaire Bargemen v Q Gardens YSS | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Richard Zaidman | D | 1644 | Bingley & Keighley A v Q Gardens YSS | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mick Overend | W | 1525 | Saltaire Alpacas v Q Gardens YSS | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Peter D Rooney | L | 2078 | South Bradford A v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dave Young | W | 1386 | Undercliffe A v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
James Hall | L | 1954 | Chess Centre Assassins v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Gary Corcoran | W | 1749 | Saltaire Musketeers v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Andrew B Mata | D | 1891 | Chess Centre Assassins v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Peter Shaw | W | 2140 | Bradford 170 v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Richard Porter | W | 1870 | Q Gardens A v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Derek Ludlam | D | 1574 | Round 2 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nick Mullan | W | 1538 | Round 4 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Lee Crawford | D | 1861 | Round 5 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |