Peter J Mulleady | L | 1948 | Atticus JR2 v John Littlewood JR1 | John Ripley Handicap | Merseyside Chess Association |
Anthony J Pimblett | W | 1754 | Atticus 2 v Aigburth 1 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Shay Hanlon | W | 1722 | Atticus 2 v John Littlewood 1 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Barbara Novak | W | 1775 | Atticus 2 v Liverpool 1 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Artur Hrabchak | W | 1770 | Atticus 2 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Phil Owen | D | 1735 | Atticus 2 v Wallasey A | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Peter Mellor | W | 1695 | Atticus 2 v Liverpool 2 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Michael I Connor | L | 1735 | Atticus 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Mike Stoddart | L | 1701 | Round 4 | Individual Results Sent For Grading | Merseyside Chess Association |
Sumedh Gajbhiye | L | 1790 | Winwick A v Northwich A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Tom Vout | L | 1917 | Winwick A v Culcheth B | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Adam Tyton | L | 1951 | Winwick A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Andy Laurence Coe | L | 1803 | Winwick A v Culcheth A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Bart McHugh | L | 1623 | Winwick A v Skelmersdale A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jack Erskine-Pereira | L | 1977 | Winwick PC v Atherton PC | Peninsular Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Zak Tomlinson | W | 1790 | Greater Manchester CCA U1850 v Yorkshire CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Lee P Kay | L | 2014 | Eccles 1 v Atherton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Adam Tyton | L | 1901 | Eccles 2 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Marcus Fung | L | 1713 | Eccles 2 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Philip MacNeill | L | 1445 | Eccles 3 v Marple 1 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
David Kilmartin | D | 1433 | Eccles 3 v Blue Club 3 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Robin Yeung | L | 1818 | Eccles 3 v Bury 1 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Ethan Parker | L | 1548 | Eccles 3 v Chorlton 4 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Alexander Burke | L | 1766 | Eccles 2 v Swinton & Worsley 2 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Graham Phythian | W | 1636 | Eccles 2 v Chorlton 2 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Dave W Leeming | W | 1743 | Liverpool 1 v Atticus 2 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Artur Hrabchak | D | 1770 | Atticus 1 v Atticus 2 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Hon Meng Moh | W | 1949 | Liverpool 2 v Atticus 2 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Anthony J Pimblett | W | 1754 | Aigburth 1 v Atticus 2 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Jordan Lee | L | 1764 | John Littlewood 1 v Atticus 2 | MCA Division 1 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Damian McCarthy | L | 2006 | Culcheth A v Winwick A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ingmar So | W | 1451 | Northwich A v Winwick A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Richard Major | L | 1857 | Northwich KC v Winwick KC | Kalmar Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Stephen Murdoch | D | 1671 | Cumbria CA U1850 v Greater Manchester CCA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Paul May | W | 1828 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Merseyside CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Christopher Hodgson | W | 1846 | Swinton & Worsley 2 v Eccles 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Tom Tomkins | L | 1645 | Altrincham 1 v Eccles 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Hunain Malik | W | 1689 | 3Cs 4 v Eccles 3 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Ethan Parker | L | 1548 | Chorlton 4 v Eccles 3 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Marlon Espiritu | L | 1751 | 3Cs 3 v Eccles 2 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |