Harry G Evans | D | 0000 | Greater Manchester v Worcestershire | Test Open lichess | MCCU County Championship Online |
Kate Walker | L | 1707 | Greater Manchester v Shropshire | Open Section | MCCU County Championship Online |
Andrew I Wilson | D | 2015 | Round 1 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Chris Vassiliou | D | 1982 | Round 3 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Aitor Garcia-Ruiz | L | 2119 | Round 4 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Mike Fleming | W | 1600 | Atherton A v Winwick A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Robert M Furness | D | 1919 | Atherton A v Culcheth A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Paul Stanley | D | 1871 | Atherton A v Skelmersdale A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ingmar So | D | 1443 | Atherton A v Northwich A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Nicholas A Burriss | D | 1689 | Atherton A v Culcheth B | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
T Ben O'Rourke | D | 1628 | Atherton B v Winwick B | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Mike Fleming | D | 1648 | Atherton RF v Winwick RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Paul J Massey | W | 1715 | Atherton PC v Skelmersdale PC | Peninsular Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jonathan Sams | D | 1814 | Greater Manchester CCA U2050 v Cleveland CA U2050 | U2050 | NCCU County Championship |
Foivos Patrik Tzortzakos | D | 1940 | Bolton 1 v Eccles 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Daniel C Sheppard | D | 1856 | Bolton 1 v Stockport 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Jon Coupe | W | 1532 | Bolton 1 v Blue Club 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Alexander Burke | W | 1766 | Bolton 2 v Swinton & Worsley 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Mitchell R Burke | L | 2070 | Bolton 2 v 3Cs 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Simon Wright | D | 1766 | Bolton 2 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Simon J Taylor | W | 1772 | Bolton 2 v Chorlton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Mike Taylor | D | 1890 | Bolton 1 v Stockport 1 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation |
Marco Enciso | D | 1750 | Radcliffe v Swinton & Worsley A | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Jon I Lonsdale | D | 1906 | Radcliffe v Great Lever | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Ronnie Whiteside | D | 1733 | Atherton A v Crusaders A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Graham J Ashcroft | L | 1866 | Atherton A v Preston A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Hossameldin Aboushady | W | 1726 | Worcestershire v Greater Manchester | Open Section | MCCU County Championship Online |
Robert A Newton | L | 1964 | Round 2 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Rostyslav Khudov | D | 1761 | Round 5 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Sumedh Gajbhiye | D | 1790 | Northwich A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Steven Potter | W | 1902 | St Helens A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ilya Dubov | L | 1926 | Culcheth B v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
David Stuttard | W | 1756 | Winwick A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Damian McCarthy | D | 1951 | Culcheth A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Gareth Ellis | W | 1818 | Skelmersdale A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
David Tomkins | W | 1504 | Ormskirk B v Atherton B | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Adrian Breakspear | W | 1890 | Northwich RF 2 v Atherton RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ken Johnson | W | 1685 | Winwick PC v Atherton PC | Peninsular Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Keith Lyon | D | 1741 | St Helens KC v Atherton KC | Kalmar Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Neville Barnes | W | 1871 | Chorlton 1 v Bolton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Alannah Ashton | D | 1838 | 3Cs 1 v Bolton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Lee P Kay | D | 2014 | Atherton 1 v Bolton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
David Stuttard | W | 1787 | Eccles 2 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Peter J Kobryn | D | 1969 | Great Lever 1 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Reg P Clucas | D | 1865 | Altrincham 1 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Jeff Mason | W | 1773 | Stockport 2 v Bolton 2 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Andrew I Wilson | D | 2018 | Swinton & Worsley Community A v Radcliffe | Bolton League Cup Div 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Ethan Norris | D | 2160 | Atherton 1 v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Mike J Surtees | D | 2188 | Great Lever v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
John Robinson | L | 1864 | Swinton & Worsley A v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
John Whitfield | W | 1797 | Crusaders A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Phillip J Taylor | W | 1947 | Preston A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Armand Catz | D | 1799 | Rochdale v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Malcolm R Peacock | L | 2074 | Preston v Atherton | John Birchall Cup | Central Lancashire League |