Oliver Twentyman | D | 2023-09-08 | Camborne & Redruth 1 v Falmouth & Truro | A. W. Busby Cup 2023/24 |
Philip J Spargo | D | 2023-09-15 | Camborne A v Camborne B | County Shield 2023/24 |
Philip J Williams | L | 2023-09-20 | Round 5 | Camborne QP1 2023/24 |
Colin Sellwood | D | 2023-09-20 | Round 4 | Camborne QP1 2023/24 |
Ian M George | D | 2023-09-20 | Round 3 | Camborne QP1 2023/24 |
Ashley Jones | W | 2023-09-20 | Round 2 | Camborne QP1 2023/24 |
John James | W | 2023-09-20 | Round 1 | Camborne QP1 2023/24 |
Rami Talab | L | 2023-10-02 | Camborne B v Falmouth & Truro | County Shield 2023/24 |
Philip J Williams | D | 2023-10-04 | Round 3 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Jamie Morgan | W | 2023-10-04 | Round 6 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Colin Sellwood | L | 2023-10-04 | Round 5 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Ian M George | W | 2023-10-04 | Round 4 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
John James | W | 2023-10-04 | Round 2 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
John James | W | 2023-10-18 | Round 1 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
James Tuck | W | 2023-11-01 | Round 4 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Ian M George | L | 2023-11-01 | Round 3 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | D | 2023-11-01 | Round 2 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Peter Doubleday | W | 2023-11-01 | Round 1 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
David J Jenkins | W | 2023-11-01 | Round 5 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
David Pemberton | D | 2023-11-08 | Calstock v Camborne A | County Shield 2023/24 |
Michael Burr | W | 2023-11-24 | Camborne A v Newquay | County Shield 2023/24 |
Anthony Rundle | D | 2023-11-27 | North Cornwall v Camborne A | County Shield 2023/24 |
Ian M George | L | 2023-11-29 | Round 2 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Ian Renshaw | L | 2023-12-04 | Falmouth & Truro v Camborne A | County Shield 2023/24 |
Petra Nunn | L | 2023-12-14 | Bude v Camborne B | County Shield 2023/24 |
Philip J Spargo | W | 2024-01-24 | Round 3 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | W | 2024-02-05 | Camborne B v Camborne A | County Shield 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | W | 2024-02-21 | Round 2 | Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23 |
Richard Humpleby | W | 2024-02-21 | Round 1 | Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23 |
Christopher Brough | D | 2024-02-21 | Round 3 | Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23 |
Philip J Williams | D | 2024-02-21 | Round 4 | Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23 |
Jamie Morgan | W | 2024-02-21 | Round 5 | Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23 |
Ian M George | W | 2024-02-21 | Round 6 | Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23 |
Bryan Jones | L | 2024-03-06 | Round 4 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Andrew Beach | D | 2024-03-11 | Newquay v Camborne A | County Shield 2023/24 |
Lloyd Retallick | L | 2024-03-18 | North Cornwall v Camborne B | County Shield 2023/24 |
Jason Henderson | L | 2024-03-22 | Camborne A v Calstock | County Shield 2023/24 |
Joel Needham | W | 2024-04-03 | Round 5 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Anthony Rundle | W | 2024-04-12 | Camborne A v North Cornwall | County Shield 2023/24 |
Petra Nunn | L | 2024-04-18 | Camborne A v Bude | County Shield 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | D | 2024-05-01 | Round 6 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |