Geetha Prodhom | D | 1867 | Lewisham W v Battersea W | Women's | London Chess League |
Djuna L Tree | W | 1620 | Lewisham W v Battersea W | Women's | London Chess League |
Paul G Jackson | L | 1836 | Petts Wood & Orpington B v Coulsdon Chess Club B | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League |
James Fox | L | 1778 | Petts Wood & Orpington B v Streatham B | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League |
John H Lewin | L | 1822 | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 v Beckenham & Bromley 2 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Tony B Packham | D | 1755 | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 v Sidcup 1 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Daniel Douglas | D | 1670 | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 v Charlton 3 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Zia Mehmet | D | 1828 | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 v Lewisham 3 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Paul C Rutland | W | 1774 | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 v Gravesend 2 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Adrian Cload | W | 1678 | Petts Wood & Orpington 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Harvey Cup Semi Final | Kent County Chess Association |
Mark Pearce | W | 0000 | Round 1 | PWOCC tournament (u1850) | Petts Wood & Orpington Chess Club |
Leon Liu | D | 1479 | Round 3 | PWOCC tournament (u1850) | Petts Wood & Orpington Chess Club |
Anthony M Langley | W | 1501 | Round 5 | PWOCC tournament (u1850) | Petts Wood & Orpington Chess Club |
Yichen Zhang | W | 1502 | Wimbledon W v Lewisham W | Women's | London Chess League |
Eugenia Alexander | D | 0000 | Wimbledon W v Lewisham W | Women's | London Chess League |
Humphrey CN Jones | D | 1627 | Charlton 2 v Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Zia Mehmet | D | 1828 | Lewisham 2 v Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Rudy Padovan | L | 1801 | Beckenham & Bromley 3 v Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Toan Hoang | D | 1762 | Dartford & Swanley 2 v Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Tony B Packham | D | 1755 | Sidcup 2 v Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Vijay Katukuri | W | 1611 | Petts Wood & Orpington 5 v Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Robin East | D | 1714 | Beckenham & Bromley 4 v Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Alan VH Sands | L | 1965 | Beckenham & Bromley 5 v Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Michael R Wiltshire | D | 1705 | Dartford & Swanley 3 v Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Vladimir Shmarov | W | 1589 | Charlton 4 v Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Matei Marina | W | 1797 | Gravesend 3 v Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Amardeep Vaid | D | 1673 | Petts Wood & Orpington 7 v Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Anthony Foreman | L | 1537 | Beckenham & Bromley 7 v Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
David C Helsby | W | 1736 | Lewisham 5 v Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Joshua McGuire | W | 1600 | Sidcup 3 v Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Humphrey CN Jones | W | 1627 | Charlton 6 v Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Anthony M Langley | W | 1491 | Round 2 | PWOCC tournament (u1850) | Petts Wood & Orpington Chess Club |
Mark Pearce | D | 1681 | Round 4 | PWOCC tournament (u1850) | Petts Wood & Orpington Chess Club |