Mark W White | W | 2071 | Harrogate A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Richard M Cowan | L | 2014 | Harrogate A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Christopher Skulte | L | 2093 | Harrogate A v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Climate Mupfiga | L | 1750 | Harrogate A v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
David Shapland | W | 1952 | Harrogate A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Hardy | W | 1509 | Harrogate 1 v Alwoodley 2 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Pete Redmond | D | 1898 | Harrogate A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Peter D Rooney | W | 2088 | Harrogate A v Bradford A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Peter J Mulleady | D | 1945 | Harrogate A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Leo A Keely | W | 2024 | Harrogate A v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Michael R Handley | L | 2112 | Harrogate A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Amelia Wheeler | W | 1490 | Round 1 | Club Championship | Harrogate Chess Club |
David Callaghan | W | 1110 | Round 3 | Club Championship | Harrogate Chess Club |
Jeff N Spratt | D | 2000 | Round 5 | Club Championship | Harrogate Chess Club |
Mark Daley | D | 0 | Archbishops v St Robert's Rebels | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Mark W Rogerson | L | 0 | Archbishops v Ilkley | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Henry Saunders | W | 0 | Archbishops v Harrogate Youth Chess Club | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Jael J de Sousa Muachikape | D | 1957 | Alwoodley A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Peter M Gayson | L | 2158 | Leeds A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Luke Gostelow | W | 2049 | Leeds University A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W White | D | 2071 | Rose Forgrove A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rob Lockwood | W | 1735 | Boston Spa B v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Kateryna Huk | D | 0000 | Leeds B v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrii Huk | L | 0000 | Leeds 2 v Harrogate 1 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve R Hodge | D | 2020 | York A v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Maksym Larchikov | L | 2115 | Hull & East Riding A v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Ben S Rich | D | 1924 | York B v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Kateryna Huk | W | 1884 | Leeds A v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
John S Garnett | L | 1963 | Cleveland CA U2050 v Yorkshire CA U2050 | U2050 | NCCU County Championship |
Brian H Coop | L | 1869 | Round 2 | Club Championship | Harrogate Chess Club |
Mike Berry | W | 1543 | Round 4 | Club Championship | Harrogate Chess Club |
Peter Rawcliffe | W | 1682 | Round 6 | Club Championship | Harrogate Chess Club |
J Hall | L | 0 | Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas v Archbishops | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Peter Rawcliffe | W | 0 | Woodshifters v Archbishops | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Daniel W Hill | L | 0 | Spofforth v Archbishops | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |