Dave Colledge | W | 1676 | Honley v Belgrave | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Gerald Cuaresma | L | 2000 | Honley v Holmfirth | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
John M Morgan | D | 2006 | Huddersfield v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Patrick Joseph | D | 1880 | Huddersfield v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Simon D Arnold | L | 1966 | Huddersfield v York A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Samir Cradock | W | 1822 | Huddersfield v Bradford A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Gerald Cuaresma | L | 0 | Huddersfield B v Huddersfield A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
John M Morgan | D | 0 | Huddersfield B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David Shapland | W | 0 | Huddersfield B v Hebden Bridge A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David C Wedge | D | 0 | Huddersfield B v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Sam B Swain | D | 0 | Huddersfield B v Hebden Bridge C | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Peter Ackley | L | 2113 | Worksop A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Mark S Allison | L | 1938 | Worksop A v Woodseats A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ewan Cormack | L | 2026 | Worksop A v Ecclesall A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan W Arnott | L | 2214 | Worksop A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Giannis Ter-Gevorkian | L | 0000 | Worksop A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Fletcher | W | 2014 | Worksop A v Hillsborough A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan P Nelson | L | 2232 | Worksop A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Daniel Gottschalk | W | 1903 | Worksop v Woodseats 1 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ewan Cormack | L | 2026 | Worksop v Ecclesall 1 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Steve Westmoreland | D | 148 | Holmfirth v Honley | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Dave Colledge | W | 1733 | Belgrave v Honley | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Paul M Barber | W | 1914 | York B v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Andrew B Mata | D | 1883 | Ilkley Dragons v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Tom Wills | W | 2167 | Sheffield A v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Michael Ward | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Sam B Swain | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge C v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Alex Burke | L | 0 | Huddersfield A v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David Shapland | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge A v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Rob Woodford | L | 2005 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter Ackley | D | 2113 | Chesterfield A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Fletcher | L | 2014 | Hillsborough A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter M Gayson | D | 2158 | SASCA A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan P Nelson | D | 2232 | Sheffield Nomads A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
John T Fletcher | L | 2044 | Woodseats A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ewan Cormack | L | 2026 | Ecclesall A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jacob O'Brien | L | 1805 | Rotherham v Worksop | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |