David L Pedro | D | 1741 | Sheffield B v Alwoodley A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Simon D Arnold | D | 1950 | Sheffield B v York C | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Tim Humphries | W | 1881 | Sheffield Nomads A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter Cooper | W | 1629 | Sheffield Nomads A v Ecclesall A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Szilard Tamas | W | 1905 | Sheffield Nomads A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Robert Porter | D | 1604 | Sheffield Nomads A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Kier Morton | D | 1691 | Sheffield Nomads A v Hillsborough A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jim Davis | L | 1922 | Sheffield Nomads B v Worksop B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ken Hunter | D | 1801 | Sheffield Nomads B v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Chris G Willey | D | 1789 | Sheffield Nomads B v Rotherham A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Edouardos Ter Gevorkian | D | 1946 | Sheffield Nomads B v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ken A McIntosh | D | 1827 | Sheffield Nomads B v Ecclesall B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ivan Dunnachie | W | 1808 | Sheffield Nomads B v Sheffield University A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Davies | W | 1584 | Sheffield Nomads 2 v Darnall & Handsworth 2 | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Alex B Combie | D | 1746 | York B v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Maksym Kryshtafor | W | 1837 | York D v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Dale H Cullum | D | 1874 | Rose Forgrove B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Mark W White | W | 2026 | Rose Forgrove A v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Joseph B Bradey | D | 1849 | Chesterfield A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Farshad Ai | L | 1972 | Hillsborough A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ayodeji Jeje | L | 2067 | SASCA A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jamie Woodhouse | W | 1622 | Woodseats A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew Allen | D | 1826 | Worksop A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter W Hempson | W | 1902 | Ecclesall A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter Micklethwaite | D | 1986 | Barnsley A v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
David Watson | W | 1752 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ken A McIntosh | W | 1827 | Ecclesall B v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
John R Mercy | W | 1795 | Hillsborough B v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Oliver Brennan | D | 1797 | Rotherham A v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew Allen | D | 1826 | Worksop B v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
David Latham | W | 2033 | Chesterfield v Sheffield Nomads 2 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew Butterworth | D | 1914 | Barnsley v Sheffield Nomads 2 | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |