Heather Enid Wells | W | 1239 | Round 3 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Graham R Jones | L | 1407 | Round 4 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Michael MJ Osborn | W | 1543 | Round 2 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Rob Davies | W | 1374 | Round 4 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Steve Lovell | L | 1821 | Linton Lions v Bury St Edmunds Scarabs | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Paul R Kemp | D | 2025 | Linton Lions v Linton Leopards | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Eugene Husband | W | 1675 | Linton Llamas v Newmarket Thoroughbreds | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Peter Newton | L | 1743 | Linton Llamas v Bury St Edmunds Vipers | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Rod B Newbery | D | 1752 | Linton Llamas v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Mark Heffer | W | 1704 | Linton Llamas v Bury St Edmunds Hornets | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Alan PH Norman | W | 1712 | Linton Llamas v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Stephen C Pride | W | 1644 | Linton Longspurs v Cambridge Tourists | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
James Pack | L | 1846 | Linton Longspurs v Bury Abbey | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Adrian MS Matthews | D | 1833 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Bedfordshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Armando Galletti | W | 1756 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew Roderick | L | 1826 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Mervyn J Hughes | L | 1860 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Steve J Pullinger | L | 2007 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Benjamin Varea | W | 1477 | Round 1 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
James Cole | L | 2069 | Round 3 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Bernard Ross | W | 1212 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Stephen Livermore | W | 1533 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Benjamin Varea | W | 1384 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Stephen Livermore | L | 1522 | Round 2 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Chris Britnell | L | 1450 | Round 1 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Alan Wadsworth | L | 1753 | Round 3 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Peter Jones | W | 1200 | Round 5 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Trevor Robbins | D | 1969 | Cambridge Examiners v Linton Lions | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Greg Thompson | W | 1634 | Linton Lynxes v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Ole Bay-Petersen | L | 1778 | Cambridge Gowns v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Charles J Richmond | L | 1598 | Newmarket Thoroughbreds v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Jason Skelton | D | 1703 | Cambridge Academicals v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Sergejs Starodubcevs | W | 1635 | Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Alan PH Norman | D | 1746 | Cambridge Tourists v Linton Longspurs | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Jeff R Dawson | L | 1919 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
James Irwin | L | 1768 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Steve Lovell | W | 1836 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Mervyn J Hughes | W | 1860 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Chris Davison | W | 2181 | Round 2 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Michael MJ Osborn | W | 1584 | Round 4 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |