Adam Bialasiewicz | W | 0 | Round 1 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Dwight Reynoldson | W | 1455 | Round 3 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Jet Ajimal | L | 1635 | Round 5 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Victor J Brown | W | 0 | Round 2 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Chris East | L | 0 | Round 5 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Patrick Kelly | L | 1568 | Round 1 | Chris Harrington Trophy | Tamworth Chess Club |
David Smith | W | 1122 | Round 4 | Chris Harrington Trophy | Tamworth Chess Club |
Simon Walton | L | 1643 | Round 6 | Chris Harrington Trophy | Tamworth Chess Club |
Stanislaw Wojtas | L | 1796 | Tamworth v Stafford | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Peter Nixon | W | 1466 | Tamworth v Walsall Kipping | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Philip J Jones | D | 1510 | Tamworth v Oscott | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
John Moughtin-Leay | L | 1632 | Tamworth v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Stephen Gaskell | D | 1862 | Round 1 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Maurizio Baravalle | W | 1115 | Round 1 | Robert Ward Plate | Cannock & District Chess League |
Oliver Harrison | L | 1699 | Sutton Coldfield v Olton | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Dominic P Heining | L | 1639 | Sutton Coldfield v South Birmingham A | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Lee E Collier | D | 1761 | Sutton Coldfield v St George's | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Andrew Smith | L | 2136 | Round 1 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Patrick Kelly | L | 1580 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Alessandro Soli | W | 1262 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Lawrence F Hayden | L | 1639 | Round 2 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Steven Mildenhall | D | 1415 | Round 4 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Lawrence F Hayden | D | 0 | Round 3 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Jet Ajimal | W | 0 | Round 4 | Major Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Kevin Brooks | W | 1576 | Round 2 | Chris Harrington Trophy | Tamworth Chess Club |
Manish Gandhi | L | 1857 | Round 5 | Chris Harrington Trophy | Tamworth Chess Club |
Andrew E Taylor | L | 1610 | Round 7 | Chris Harrington Trophy | Tamworth Chess Club |
Stephen Shields | W | 1475 | Lichfield 1A v Tamworth | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Luke Sullivan | D | 1672 | Rugeley v Tamworth | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Gary Monks | L | 1631 | Lichfield 2A v Tamworth | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David W Fone | D | 1597 | Lichfield 2B v Tamworth | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David Mercer | L | 1350 | Stafford v Tamworth | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Victor J Brown | W | 1534 | Walsall Kipping v Tamworth | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Mike Peers | D | 1452 | Oscott v Tamworth | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David J Barker | W | 1507 | Stafford v Tamworth | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Alex D Pready | L | 1789 | Rushall v Tamworth | Chase Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Stephen Gaskell | D | 1862 | Round 1 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Andrew E Taylor | W | 1641 | Round 2 | Robert Ward Plate | Cannock & District Chess League |
Ron Neale | D | 1692 | Oscott v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
David M Cotterell | D | 1570 | Shirley & Wythall v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Karl L Chan | W | 1492 | Kynoch v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Ben Attwell | L | 1730 | Redditch v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Luke Lambert | L | 1522 | South Birmingham B v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Richard Wilkinson | D | 1638 | Stourbridge v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Paul Silverman | L | 1663 | Solihull v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Andrew E Taylor | L | 1674 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
David Smith | W | 1142 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Simon Walton | L | 1699 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |