David M Cotterell | L | 1570 | Solihull v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Bob Hackett | W | 1412 | Solihull v Kynoch | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Eric Horwill | L | 1595 | Solihull v Stourbridge | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Athanasia Kouka | W | 1561 | Solihull v South Birmingham B | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
David J Carpenter | W | 1476 | Solihull v Sutton Coldfield | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Bill Dixon | W | 1464 | Solihull v Oscott | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Ben Graff | L | 1779 | Solihull B v Kenilworth C | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
David Riley | L | 1628 | Solihull B v Rugby A | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Barry Kocan | L | 1595 | Solihull C v Banbury C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Akbar Khan | W | 1440 | Solihull C v Olton C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Edward Wolstenholme | L | 1625 | Solihull C v Leamington B | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Peter Stiff | L | 1529 | Solihull C v Stratford B | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Arnold Peace | L | 1698 | Solihull C v Shirley & Wythall C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Jon A Asbury | D | 1527 | Solihull C v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Kim T Gilbert | D | 1572 | Solihull v Shirley & Wythall 2 | U1600 Team KO | Leamington & District League |
Chris M Cox | W | 1591 | Mercia v Solihull | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Kacpar Drukarczyk | L | 1617 | Olton v Solihull | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Ben Attwell | L | 1730 | Redditch v Solihull | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Dominic P Heining | L | 1639 | South Birmingham A v Solihull | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mark E Tallis | L | 1603 | St George's v Solihull | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Stefan Winman | L | 1441 | Rushall v Solihull | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Dafydd Richards | D | 1350 | University of Birmingham v Solihull | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Stuart E Wood | L | 1324 | Kynoch 4 v Solihull 4 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Reg Jones | L | 1331 | Kynoch 5 v Solihull 4 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Scott Russell | D | 1748 | Redditch 4 v Solihull 4 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Peter Stiff | W | 1555 | Stratford B v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Ed H Goodwin | L | 1912 | Coventry A v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Arnold Peace | L | 1662 | Shirley & Wythall C v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
John Eve | L | 1672 | Banbury C v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Jim A Gillespie | L | 1464 | Olton C v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Chris Ward | L | 1800 | Leamington B v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
David M Cotterell | D | 1583 | Shirley & Wythall D v Solihull C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Andy Johnson | L | 1589 | Daventry v Solihull | U1600 Team KO | Leamington & District League |