John R Mercy | L | 1757 | Ilkley Dragons v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Colin Frank | D | 1581 | Ilkley Knights v Holmfirth | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Nicholas Waite | W | 1398 | Ilkley Knights v Saltaire | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
David Agyemang | D | 1599 | Yorkshire CA U1650 v Greater Manchester CCA U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Kevin Cox | W | 1558 | Yorkshire CA U1650 v Northumberland U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Chaski Patrick | L | 2070 | Chess Centre Basilisks v South Bradford C | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Richard L Bowman | W | 1809 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Angel A Gonzales | D | 1593 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Q Garden Laners | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Joe Barraclough | W | 1734 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Bingley & Keighley B | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Graham N Redmond | W | 1789 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Saltaire Fannys | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Paul Solomons | L | 1856 | Chess Centre Basilisks v South Bradford B | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
James Hall | L | 1966 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1432 | Round 10 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | W | 1797 | Round 7 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew B Mata | D | 1885 | Chess Centre Hamsters v Chess Centre Falcons | Wharfedale League 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
David Harasym | L | 1789 | Harrogate A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Joey Fell | W | 1304 | Harrogate C v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Zak Tomlinson | L | 1792 | Doncaster v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Robin F Browne | D | 1803 | Leeds B v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Mark Leatham | L | 1627 | York E v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Corey Jay Rothery | W | 1795 | Dewsbury v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Joe Barraclough | W | 1960 | Bingley & Keighley B v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Karim Khan | L | 151 | South Bradford B v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nick Mullan | L | 1548 | South Bradford C v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Matthew Smith | W | 1829 | Bingley & Keighley A v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Les Johnson | W | 1632 | Q Garden Laners v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Henry Saunders | W | 0 | Harrogate Youth Chess Club v Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Paul Brencher | L | 0 | Spofforth v Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Peter Rawcliffe | D | 0 | Woodshifters v Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Louis Needham | W | 0000 | Round 4 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dave Langdale | W | 1635 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Callum Whitton | L | 1599 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samesh Chotai | W | 1599 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |