James H Aldred | W | 1738 | Round 2 | ICC Major | Insurance Chess Club |
Paul Adams | L | 1500 | Wanstead II v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Sergey Pereslavtsev | W | 1590 | Wanstead II v Upminster II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Terry D Whitton | L | 1897 | Wanstead III v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Michael J Saunders | L | 1612 | Wanstead III v Southend I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul Adams | W | 1500 | Wanstead III v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Mark Le Gassicke | W | 1338 | Round 1 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
John Cawdery | L | 2089 | Round 3 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Mark RA Murrell | L | 1809 | Round 5 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Jay Demetriou | L | 1520 | Round 7 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Daniel Horton | W | 1000 | Round 1 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ashwin GopiKrishna | L | 1021 | Round 3 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Jeffrey Page | W | 1685 | Wanstead 1 v Ilford | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Ned Carmichael | L | 1932 | Metropolitan 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Georgios Kousouris | D | 1533 | Imperial College London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Iozeph Okosieme | L | 1876 | Albany 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
James J McDonnell | L | 1879 | Greater London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Dennis B Paul | W | 1710 | Southend I v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Jeffrey Page | W | 1685 | Ilford I v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Mustapha Rahaman | W | 1671 | Upminster II v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Adhar Jaiswal | L | 1672 | Ilford I v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
James D Steele | L | 1836 | Witham v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ashley Freeman | W | 2000 | Wanstead II v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
David Smith | W | 1592 | Round 2 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Huw D Jacob | W | 1619 | Round 4 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Erik De Bok | L | 0000 | Round 6 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Alex Collyer | L | 1761 | Round 4 | OTB Club Challenge Standard | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Terry C Skippen | W | 1475 | Round 2 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
David Harrison | W | 1500 | Enfield 2 v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Jamie DOE | W | 0000 | Barking 3 v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Robert Bird | W | 1197 | Enfield 1 v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Graham J Kershaw | L | 1712 | Loughton v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |