Mark Szymanski | L | 1754 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
David J Payne | W | 1765 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Chris Davison | L | 2180 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | D | 1890 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul McMahon | L | 1878 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
David J Payne | W | 1744 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Darrell N Pigott | D | 1815 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Jose Pedro Vieira | W | 1879 | St Ives A v St Neots A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Georgi Hristov | W | 1835 | St Ives A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter N Walker | W | 1960 | St Ives A v New England A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter N Walker | L | 1960 | St Ives A v New England A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Francis J Bowers | D | 1843 | St Ives B v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Colin Emery | D | 1725 | St Ives B v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Adam Nawalaniec | L | 2142 | St Ives B v Peterborough B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Stephens | D | 1837 | St Ives White Capes v New England Patriots | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Adam Nawalaniec | D | 2142 | St Ives White Capes v Peterborough D | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andrew J Chapman | L | 1917 | St Ives White Capes v St Neots | Team 7000 (Final) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andrew Bowler | D | 0000 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Bedfordshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Robert S Walker | W | 1767 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Bedfordshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Thomas Sheat | L | 1797 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Suffolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Paul Walton | L | 1833 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
David Scott | D | 1835 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew Maclaren | W | 1818 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Mark Lim | D | 1918 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
David J Twitchell | L | 1877 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Paul R Kemp | L | 2013 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Alan Wadsworth | D | 1746 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul McMahon | D | 1885 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Stephen LA Orton | L | 2140 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Armando Galletti | W | 0000 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Alan Wadsworth | W | 1770 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Mervyn J Hughes | W | 1843 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Martin G Walker | L | 2258 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | L | 1846 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Andrew Bayliss | D | 1719 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Hubert Neumaier | D | 2000 | Peterborough A v St Ives A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Raymond J Ilett | D | 1929 | New England A v St Ives A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andrew J Chapman | D | 1917 | St Neots A v St Ives A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andrew J Chapman | L | 1917 | St Neots A v St Ives A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Colin Emery | W | 1725 | St Neots B v St Ives B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Jack Moseley-Hutchinson | W | 1534 | Spalding v St Ives White Capes | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Barkas | D | 1788 | St Neots v St Ives Dirty Macs | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andrew JS Slough | W | 1945 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Thomas Sheat | L | 1797 | Suffolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Hazel Bowler | W | 1809 | Norfolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Nathan Barnes | L | 1838 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Thomas Sheat | D | 1797 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Adam Nawalaniec | L | 2142 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew J Chapman | D | 1917 | St Neots v St Ives | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Oliver J Lenton | L | 1951 | Ely v St Ives WC | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |