Raymond J Ilett | W | 1929 | St Neots A v New England A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Baddeley | L | 1617 | St Neots A v St Ives A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Wing Cheng | D | 1620 | St Neots A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Richard HK Mann | W | 1776 | St Neots A v St Ives A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Jimmy Blair | W | 1510 | St Neots A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Tarlow | L | 1818 | St Neots B v Ely | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neil Chedd | D | 1675 | St Neots B v New England B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neil Greenwood | L | 1821 | St Neots B v St Ives B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Dave J Hurricks | W | 1713 | St Neots B v Godmanchester | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
John D Wright | D | 1559 | St Neots v Godmanchester Comrades | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Martin R Johnson | W | 1601 | St Neots v Royston | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Baddeley | W | 1617 | St Neots v St Ives Dirty Macs | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Colin J Solloway | L | 1650 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Bedfordshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Laurie Pott | L | 1805 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Suffolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Brian D Judkins | D | 1802 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Peter Baddeley | L | 1617 | St Neots v St Ives | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Arthur Andrews | W | 1383 | St Neots v Royston | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neil Chedd | W | 1675 | St Neots v New England Patriots | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Thomas Stanley | W | 0000 | St Ives A v St Neots A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Douglas Redden | W | 1745 | Peterborough A v St Neots A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Paul Spencer | L | 1785 | New England A v St Neots A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Tarlow | D | 1818 | Ely v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Stephens | L | 1837 | New England B v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Lester Levet | W | 0000 | Rookswood v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 2000 | Peterborough B v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neil Greenwood | D | 1821 | St Ives B v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
John D Wright | W | 1559 | Godmanchester Comrades v St Neots | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andrew Maclaren | D | 1818 | Royston v St Neots | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Thomas Stanley | D | 1450 | St Ives Dirty Macs v St Neots | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Declan Rice | D | 1772 | St Ives White Capes v St Neots | Team 7000 (Final) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Yugan Suganya | L | 1450 | Peterborough Pirates v St Neots C | Team 4000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Simon Riley | L | 1712 | Suffolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Trevor J Ansell | L | 1897 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
James Irwin | L | 1768 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
David Short | W | 1736 | Ely v St Neots | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |