Opponent | Result | Grade | Fixture | Event | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiki Rybus | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wing Cheng | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Claude Masseron | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Matthew Graeme | W | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | L | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Leo Galea | W | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | W | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wing Cheng | L | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Georgi Hristov | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | D | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Michal Kaszuba | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Adrian Kaszuba | L | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Michal Kaszuba | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
John J Bell | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Karl Bennett | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | D | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wing Cheng | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Samuel Caraway | W | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | W | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | L | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | D | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | D | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Adrian Kaszuba | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | L | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | D | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |