Rob Lockwood | W | 1735 | Ilkley Dragons v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Alec Ward | W | 1711 | Ilkley Dragons v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Randolph E Donahue | D | 1836 | Ilkley Dragons v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Marek Gajdosz | W | 2015 | Ilkley Dragons v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Ian D Strickland | W | 1632 | Ilkley Knights v West Leeds | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Andrew Walker | W | 1399 | Chess Centre Assassins v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Greg T Eagleton | L | 2113 | Chess Centre Assassins v Bradford 170 | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kieran L Link | D | 1468 | Chess Centre Assassins v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David W Adam | D | 1748 | Chess Centre Assassins v Ilkley Chess Club | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Vivien Webster | W | 137 | Chess Centre Assassins v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Elinor Gorrell | W | 1668 | Chess Centre Assassins v Saltaire Musketeers | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David Barlow | D | 2070 | Chess Centre Assassins v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Richard Tate | W | 0 | Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas v St Robert's Rebels | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Andrew Wainwright | L | 1971 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 1 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Paul Pritchard | D | 1831 | Harrogate A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Mike Bramson | L | 1989 | Bradford A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Eric D Gardiner | W | 1958 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
David A Patrick | W | 1811 | Calderdale A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Richard B Mounce | D | 1846 | York A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Andrii Huk | W | 1742 | Leeds B v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Luke Owen | D | 1889 | Cleveland CA U2050 v Yorkshire CA U2050 | U2050 | NCCU County Championship |
Dave Colledge | D | 1718 | Q Gardens B v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Elinor Gorrell | W | 1686 | Saltaire Musketeers v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Peter D Rooney | L | 2050 | South Bradford A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
AJ (Tony) Slinger | W | 1861 | Undercliffe A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Simon Watson | D | 1847 | Bradford 170 v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dave Patrick | L | 1806 | Q Gardens A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Lee Crawford | L | 1850 | Ilkley Chess Club v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
James Hall | D | 1956 | Round 1 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 1 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Gary Corcoran | W | 1705 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 1 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew B Mata | D | 1893 | Round 8 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 1 | Ilkley Chess Centre |