Neil Chedd | L | 0 | Round 1 | Quickplay 2023 | Peterborough Rapidplay Congress |
Francis Bowers | L | 0 | Round 3 | Quickplay 2023 | Peterborough Rapidplay Congress |
Jacob Wilson | W | 0 | Round 5 | Quickplay 2023 | Peterborough Rapidplay Congress |
Adrian Kaszuba | D | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Karl Bennett | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Marek Zajaczkowski | D | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wing Cheng | L | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Benjamin McNamara | L | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | D | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | W | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Marek Zajaczkowski | W | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Adam Majewski | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Samuel Caraway | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | W | 0 | Round 1 | Non league Rapids | Peterborough Chess Club |
Paulo Ripardo | W | 0 | Round 2 | Non league Rapids | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
David McClennon | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wing Cheng | L | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Michal Kaszuba | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | D | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Samuel Caraway | D | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Claude Masseron | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | D | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Callum Collie | L | 0 | Round 1 | ALCA Rapidplay U15/18 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Benjamin Varea | D | 0 | Round 2 | ALCA Rapidplay U15/18 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Aaden Wong | W | 0 | Round 5 | ALCA Rapidplay U15/18 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 2 | Quickplay 2023 | Peterborough Rapidplay Congress |
Seb Walker | W | 0 | Round 4 | Quickplay 2023 | Peterborough Rapidplay Congress |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Karl Bennett | W | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Claude Masseron | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | W | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wiki Rybus | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wing Cheng | L | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | D | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Georgi Hristov | W | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Marek Zajaczkowski | W | 0 | Round 4 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | D | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Samuel Caraway | L | 0 | Round 5 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | L | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 6 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Adrian Kaszuba | L | 0 | Round 7 | Rapid League II | Peterborough Chess Club |
Hubert Neumaier | L | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Alan Brookbanks | L | 0 | Round 1 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Marek Zajaczkowski | L | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Claude Masseron | D | 0 | Round 2 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
John J Bell | D | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 3 | Rapid League III | Peterborough Chess Club |
Tiberius Bernard | W | 0 | Round 3 | ALCA Rapidplay U15/18 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Michael Fallon | W | 0 | Round 4 | ALCA Rapidplay U15/18 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |