Benjamin I Nevett-Farman | D | 1970 | Rushall v Lichfield 1B | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Robert Fell | W | 1705 | Rushall v Rugeley | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Manish Gandhi | W | 1850 | Rushall v Tamworth | Chase Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Peter J R Oliver | D | 1589 | Round 1 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Steve Whatmore | D | 1884 | Round 2 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Manish Gandhi | W | 1850 | Round 3 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Keith R Ingram | L | 1846 | Rushall v Shirley & Wythall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Keith Thomas | W | 1720 | Rushall v Oscott | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Keith L Escott | W | 1898 | Rushall v Sutton Coldfield | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John L Emanuel | W | 1959 | Rushall v South Birmingham A | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Jon Turner | W | 1827 | Rushall v Warley Quinborne B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Cosmin-Constantin Arapu | W | 1879 | Round 2 | Club Knockout | Rushall Chess Club |
John Grant | W | 1668 | Round 3 | Club Knockout | Rushall Chess Club |
Keith Thomas | W | 0 | Round 1 | Generation Game | MCCU County Championship |
Cosmin-Constantin Arapu | L | 1852 | Rushall Tigers v Rushall Panthers | Mini League | Rushall Chess Club |
Mircea-Marius Mesesan | L | 2041 | Tamworth v Rushall | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David W Fone | W | 1597 | Lichfield 1B v Rushall | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Rajeev P Raghavan | W | 1868 | Wolverhampton v Rushall | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Nikoli Tisma-Walker | L | 1862 | Rugeley v Rushall | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Peter J R Oliver | D | 1589 | Round 1 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Steve Whatmore | W | 1884 | Round 2 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Tony Preece | D | 1878 | Round 4 | Robert Ward Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Steve Crees | L | 1726 | Longbridge v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Bruno A Dos Santos Silva | D | 1780 | South Birmingham C v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
David W Daniels | W | 1847 | Walsall Kipping v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | L | 2060 | South Birmingham B v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Simon C Smith | L | 1917 | Warley Quinborne A v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Stewart K Fishburne | W | 2052 | Halesowen v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John Grant | D | 1668 | Round 3 | Club Knockout | Rushall Chess Club |
Oliver Green | W | 0 | Round 2 | Generation Game | MCCU County Championship |
Alex D Pready | D | 1752 | Rushall Lions v Rushall Tigers | Mini League | Rushall Chess Club |