Colin Emery | L | 1725 | Peterborough A v St Neots A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Richard HK Mann | W | 1776 | Peterborough B v St Ives B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Paul Spencer | L | 1785 | Peterborough D v New England Patriots | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Richard HK Mann | W | 1776 | Peterborough D v St Ives White Capes | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Wing Cheng | L | 1620 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Christopher J Knight | D | 1712 | Round 2 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Rhodes | W | 0 | Round 1 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Brendan Rooney | W | 0 | Round 4 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Marek Zajaczkowski | L | 0 | Round 8 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Alan Brookbanks | D | 0 | Round 9 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Gabriel Carver | L | 0 | Round 13 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Brendan Rooney | W | 0 | Round 19 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Paulo Ripardo | W | 0 | Round 16 | Other matches | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | L | 0 | Round 2 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | D | 0 | Round 5 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Claude Masseron | W | 0 | Round 9 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Stephen C Pride | D | 0 | Peterborough v Rest of County | PCC v Rest of County | Peterborough Chess Club |
Paul Spencer | W | 1785 | New England A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Declan Rice | W | 1772 | St Ives A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Barkas | W | 1788 | St Neots A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Raymon Gompelman | L | 1870 | St Neots A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Tarlow | L | 1818 | Ely v Peterborough B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Barkas | W | 1788 | St Neots B v Peterborough B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Baddeley | D | 1617 | St Ives B v Peterborough B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Stephens | D | 1837 | New England Patriots v Peterborough D | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
John Beck | L | 1815 | St Ives White Capes v Peterborough D | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Simon Marsden | W | 1602 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Daniel Pugh | L | 1624 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew J Chapman | L | 1917 | St Neots v Peterborough | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Jim Jennings | W | 1380 | Round 1 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Richard Stokes | L | 1682 | Round 3 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Gabriel Carver | W | 1738 | Round 4 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Stuart Ross | D | 1757 | Round 5 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neal Fisher | D | 0 | Round 2 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Gabriel Carver | W | 0 | Round 3 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dmytro Gostiev | L | 0 | Round 5 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Michael Dunkley | D | 0 | Round 7 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | D | 0 | Round 11 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Paulo Ripardo | D | 0 | Round 12 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Alan Brookbanks | W | 0 | Round 16 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 17 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Samuel Caraway | D | 0 | Round 13 | Other matches | Peterborough Chess Club |
Marek Zajaczkowski | D | 0 | Round 4 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Ben Rhodes | D | 0 | Round 6 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | L | 0 | Round 8 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | L | 0 | Round 10 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |