Mark S Wadsworth | L | 1718 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Merseyside CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Lewis A McAtear | D | 1768 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Cumbria CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Ionel Dragan | L | 1891 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
D Martin Howard | L | 1984 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Miles D Edwards-Wright | L | 2056 | Darnall & Handsworth A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Chris CW Shephard | L | 2098 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Nigel Carpino | L | 2055 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Woodseats A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jacob O'Brien | L | 1805 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Rotherham A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Daniel JS Sullivan | L | 2044 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Sheffield Nomads B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
John A Clark | W | 1830 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Ecclesall B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Thomas Carroll | L | 2223 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Sheffield University A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
John R Mercy | L | 1795 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Hillsborough B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Richard E Desmedt | L | 1789 | Darnall & Handsworth B v Barnsley A | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Leslie J Fancourt | W | 1513 | Yorkshire v Staffordshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |
Tim M Turner | L | 1902 | Hull & East Riding A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Gerald Cuaresma | L | 1911 | Wakefield v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Adrian Lee | D | 1729 | York D v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Paul Howden | W | 1704 | Rose Forgrove B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Roger W Jennings | D | 1902 | Rose Forgrove A v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
D Martin Howard | W | 1984 | Chesterfield A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Farshad Ai | D | 1972 | Hillsborough A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Miles D Edwards-Wright | L | 2056 | SASCA A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Callum Cosens | W | 2073 | Sheffield Nomads A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Daniel J Clayton | W | 1769 | Woodseats A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Nigel Baxendale | W | 1648 | Worksop A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Tim Gollins | L | 1874 | Ecclesall A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Martin J Sheard | L | 1868 | Barnsley A v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Tim Gollins | L | 1874 | Ecclesall B v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Khaled Muflehi | W | 1965 | Hillsborough B v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
T Ed Sowerby | W | 1587 | Rotherham A v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ewan Kershaw | L | 1850 | Sheffield University A v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ionel Dragan | L | 1891 | Worksop B v Darnall & Handsworth B | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |