Ibrahim Ramzan | W | 2023-08-04 | Round 2 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | L | 2023-08-04 | Round 2 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Ash Gaind | W | 2023-08-11 | Round 3 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Ash Gaind | L | 2023-08-11 | Round 3 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Viktor Koselev | L | 2023-08-11 | Round 3 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | L | 2023-08-11 | Round 3 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Harry Francis | W | 2023-08-16 | Round 5 | John Woolley Rapid |
Harry Francis | L | 2023-08-16 | Round 5 | John Woolley Rapid |
Nigel Colter | L | 2023-08-30 | Round 7 | John Woolley Rapid |
Nigel Colter | L | 2023-08-30 | Round 7 | John Woolley Rapid |
Abu Hasan | L | 2023-08-30 | Round 7 | John Woolley Rapid |
Abu Hasan | L | 2023-08-30 | Round 7 | John Woolley Rapid |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-09-22 | Round 7 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-09-22 | Round 7 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Stutya Kaushik | W | 2023-09-29 | Round 8 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Stutya Kaushik | W | 2023-09-29 | Round 8 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | L | 2023-09-29 | Round 8 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-10-06 | Round 11 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Ibrahim Ramzan | W | 2023-10-06 | Round 10 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Ibrahim Ramzan | L | 2023-10-06 | Round 10 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-10-06 | Round 11 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Ibrahim Ramzan | L | 2023-10-06 | Round 11 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Ibrahim Ramzan | W | 2023-10-06 | Round 11 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Avyuday Chaulagain | W | 2023-10-13 | Round 12 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | W | 2023-10-13 | Round 12 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | W | 2023-10-13 | Round 12 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Avyuday Chaulagain | W | 2023-10-13 | Round 12 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-10-20 | Round 16 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | W | 2023-10-20 | Round 16 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-10-20 | Round 16 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Youssef Abdelaziz | W | 2023-10-24 | Round 13 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Karim Abdelaziz | W | 2023-10-24 | Round 14 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Milan Saujani | W | 2023-10-24 | Round 14 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Edmond Cranfield | L | 2023-10-26 | Round 9 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Abikkash Jeyachandran | W | 2023-10-26 | Round 9 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Viktor Koselev | W | 2023-10-26 | Round 10 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Pavan Parola | W | 2023-10-26 | Round 10 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Devansh Kapoor | W | 2023-10-26 | Round 11 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Rudransh Goud Rangula | L | 2023-10-26 | Round 11 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Ismael Ali | W | 2023-10-26 | Round 12 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Tiger Suryaatmadja | L | 2023-10-26 | Round 12 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Thrisha Patel | D | 2023-10-27 | Round 17 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Abikkash Jeyachandran | W | 2023-10-27 | Round 17 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Abikkash Jeyachandran | L | 2023-10-27 | Round 17 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-11-10 | Round 19 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Kavish Satheeswaran | W | 2023-11-10 | Round 19 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | D | 2023-11-10 | Round 19 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | W | 2023-11-17 | Round 20 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | W | 2023-11-17 | Round 20 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Alexander Yeo | W | 2023-12-01 | Round 22 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Prabhgun Kapoor | W | 2023-12-01 | Round 5 | Uxbridge Classic |
Prabhgun Kapoor | W | 2023-12-01 | Round 5 | Uxbridge Classic |
Finian Pearce | L | 2023-12-01 | Round 5 | Uxbridge Classic |
Mithul Tanisetty | W | 2023-12-08 | Round 23 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Roy Nathaniel Ho | W | 2023-12-08 | Round 23 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Roy Nathaniel Ho | W | 2023-12-08 | Round 23 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Devansh Kapoor | W | 2023-12-08 | Round 23 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Devansh Kapoor | W | 2023-12-08 | Round 23 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Mithul Tanisetty | W | 2023-12-08 | Round 23 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | L | 2024-01-12 | Round 25 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | W | 2024-01-12 | Round 25 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | L | 2024-01-12 | Round 25 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Mohammad Mustafa Sherzad | W | 2024-01-12 | Round 25 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Mohammad Mustafa Sherzad | W | 2024-01-12 | Round 25 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | W | 2024-02-09 | Round 27 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Elijah Akinrotimi | W | 2024-02-09 | Round 27 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Sara Kundan Khan | L | 2024-02-13 | Round 28 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Sara Kundan Khan | W | 2024-02-13 | Round 28 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Edmond Cranfield | L | 2024-02-15 | Round 13 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Oscar Illingworth-Law | W | 2024-02-15 | Round 14 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Ayur Holla | W | 2024-02-15 | Round 14 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Rudransh Goud Rangula | L | 2024-02-15 | Round 14 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Aashi Aggarwal | L | 2024-02-15 | Round 13 | Chess Camp Blitz |
Abikkash Jeyachandran | W | 2024-03-01 | Round 32 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Abikkash Jeyachandran | W | 2024-03-01 | Round 32 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Mohammad Mustafa Sherzad | L | 2024-03-01 | Round 33 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Mohammad Mustafa Sherzad | L | 2024-03-01 | Round 33 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | W | 2024-03-15 | Round 35 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | W | 2024-03-15 | Round 35 | Uxbridge Training Individual |
Jordi Kayani | L | 2024-03-15 | Round 35 | Uxbridge Training Individual |