Tristan Green | L | 2023-11-21 | Round 5 | Rapidplay Ladder |
Steve Rodgers | L | 2023-11-21 | Round 6 | Rapidplay Ladder |
Francis Batchelor | L | 2023-11-21 | Round 7 | Rapidplay Ladder |
Ranveer Singh | W | 2024-01-13 | Round 4 | Library Rapidplay January |
Tarryn Tinkler | W | 2024-01-13 | Round 5 | Library Rapidplay January |
J Alan Stockley | L | 2024-01-16 | Round 1 | Internal Rapidplay January |
Bhima Patil | L | 2024-01-16 | Round 2 | Internal Rapidplay January |
Richard Stevenson | L | 2024-01-16 | Round 3 | Internal Rapidplay January |
Tristan Green | L | 2024-01-16 | Round 4 | Internal Rapidplay January |
Ravleen Singh | W | 2024-02-03 | Round 4 | Library Rapidplay February |
Paulina Roy Choudhury | W | 2024-02-03 | Round 5 | Library Rapidplay February |
Malcolm Goldspink | L | 2024-02-13 | Round 1 | Internal Rapidplay February |
Zhuoyi Lin | W | 2024-02-13 | Round 2 | Internal Rapidplay February |
Wasim Alwakeel | W | 2024-02-13 | Round 3 | Internal Rapidplay February |
Harris Wilson | W | 2024-02-13 | Round 4 | Internal Rapidplay February |
Charles Hind | W | 2024-02-13 | Round 1 | Club Championship B Division |
Zhuoyi Lin | L | 2024-03-12 | Round 2 | Club Championship B Division |
Jonathan Feasby | L | 2024-03-26 | Round 1 | Easter Rapidplay |
Janos Mehes | L | 2024-03-26 | Round 2 | Easter Rapidplay |
Neil Sotheby | L | 2024-03-26 | Round 3 | Easter Rapidplay |
Freddie Dawson | L | 2024-03-26 | Round 4 | Easter Rapidplay |
Daniel Ayre | W | 2024-03-26 | Round 5 | Easter Rapidplay |
Thomas Pyman | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 1 | Easter Blitz |
Harris Wilson | L | 2024-04-02 | Round 2 | Easter Blitz |
Malcolm Goldspink | L | 2024-04-02 | Round 4 | Easter Blitz |
Toefl Lankapura | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 5 | Easter Blitz |
Tashil Lankapura | L | 2024-04-02 | Round 6 | Easter Blitz |
Ryan Stuart | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 7 | Easter Blitz |
Chris Swales | L | 2024-04-02 | Round 8 | Easter Blitz |
Zhuoyi Lin | L | 2024-04-02 | Round 9 | Easter Blitz |
Richard Stevenson | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 10 | Easter Blitz |
Rhys Orton | W | 2024-04-06 | Round 4 | Library Rapidplay April |
James Mann | L | 2024-04-06 | Round 5 | Library Rapidplay April |
Neil Sotheby | L | 2024-03-19 | Round 3 | Club Championship B Division |
Joseph Hartill | W | 2024-05-04 | Round 4 | Library Rapidplay May |
Tashil Lankapura | L | 2024-05-04 | Round 5 | Library Rapidplay May |