John Thackray | L | 1921 | Beverley Beavers v St Andrews A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Chris J Matthews | D | 1791 | Beverley Beavers v East Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Kamila Hryshchenko | L | 2236 | Beverley Beavers v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Andrei Ciuravin | L | 2184 | Beverley Beavers v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Mark I Collinson | D | 1961 | Beverley Beavers v Victoria Dock | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Douglas Vleeshhouwer | L | 2018 | Beverley Beavers v Beverley Armadillos | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Stephen Greep | D | 1624 | Beverley Albatrosses v Hull X | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Andrew Donegan | W | 1415 | Beverley Albatrosses v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Robin A Edwards | D | 1660 | Beverley Albatrosses v St Andrews D | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Keith Porteous | D | 1630 | Beverley Albatrosses v Hull T | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Stephen Crow | L | 1876 | Beverley Albatrosses v St Andrews C | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Phil Bawden | L | 1777 | Beverley Patriots v East Hull A | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Lester Jones | D | 1528 | Beverley Beavers v St Andrews B | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Steve Tomlinson | W | 1449 | Round 1 | Club Championship 2023/2024 | Beverley Chess Club |
Tim M Turner | L | 1918 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2023/2024 | Beverley Chess Club |
Bruce R Oliver | D | 1629 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2023/2024 | Beverley Chess Club |
Andrei Ciuravin | L | 2184 | Hull B v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Richard O Callis | W | 1684 | East Hull A v Beverley Armadillos | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Mark I Collinson | L | 1961 | Victoria Dock v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Douglas Vleeshhouwer | L | 2018 | Beverley Armadillos v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Michael A Pollard | W | 1656 | Victoria Dock v Beverley Armadillos | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Thackray | L | 1921 | St Andrews A v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Graham Chesters | L | 2013 | East Hull A v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Kamila Hryshchenko | L | 2236 | Hull A v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Luke Julyan | L | 1658 | Hull E v Beverley Pirates | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Andrew D Bettley | D | 1787 | St Andrews D v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
F Hal Jorna | D | 1614 | Hull X v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Keith Porteous | L | 1630 | Hull T v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Thackray | L | 1921 | St Andrews C v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Dominik Pitel | W | 1352 | Hull U v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Esmond Harding | W | 1306 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2023/2024 | Beverley Chess Club |
Douglas Vleeshhouwer | L | 2018 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2023/2024 | Beverley Chess Club |