Michael C Hackett | L | 1634 | Hull B v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Michael A Pollard | W | 1656 | Hull B v Victoria Dock | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Richard O Callis | W | 1684 | Hull B v East Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Edward S Oxley | D | 1755 | Hull B v Beverley Armadillos | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Andrew D Bettley | D | 1787 | Hull B v St Andrews A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Benedikt Pitel | L | 1756 | Hull B v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul SN Kendall | D | 1925 | Hull V v Beverley Knights | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Phil Bawden | D | 1777 | Hull V v East Hull A | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul Kennedy | L | 1725 | Hull V v Victoria Dock | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul SN Kendall | D | 1925 | Hull V v Beverley Knights | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul Kennedy | D | 1725 | Hull V v Victoria Dock | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Dominik Pitel | W | 1352 | Round 1 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Stephen Crow | W | 1876 | Round 2 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Andrew Birtwhistle | D | 1761 | Hull & East Riding B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andy J Bagley | D | 1840 | Hull & East Riding B v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Samuel J Playford | D | 1734 | Hull & East Riding B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Climate Mupfiga | W | 1790 | Hull & East Riding B v Alwoodley A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
John G Cooper | W | 2193 | Round 2 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
William I Wright | W | 1610 | Round 4 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Robert Docwra | W | 1685 | Round 6 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Ian D Major | D | 1800 | St Andrews A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Joseph Catto | D | 1856 | Hull A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Michael C Hackett | L | 1634 | Beverley Beavers v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Peter Eggleton | W | 1463 | Victoria Dock v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Trevor Harper | D | 1764 | East Hull A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Edward S Oxley | D | 1755 | Beverley Armadillos v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul SN Kendall | D | 1925 | Beverley Knights v Hull V | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Phil Bawden | D | 1777 | East Hull A v Hull V | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul Kennedy | W | 1725 | Victoria Dock v Hull V | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Trevor Harper | D | 1764 | East Hull A v Hull V | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Stephen Crow | D | 1876 | Round 2 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Benedikt Pitel | L | 1756 | Round 3 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul G Day | D | 1713 | Bradford A v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
A Jon Griffith | L | 1733 | York B v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Maksym Kryshtafor | W | 1849 | York D v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Paul M Hopwood | D | 1928 | York C v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Jonathan Sams | D | 1814 | Cleveland CA U2050 v Yorkshire CA U2050 | U2050 | NCCU County Championship |
Mark Robinson | W | 1200 | Round 1 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Joe Varley | L | 2125 | Round 3 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Xiaofan Li | L | 1791 | Round 5 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Stephen Crow | L | 1876 | St Andrews A v Hull B | MH Brown Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |