Thomas L Hackett | W | 1778 | Hull B v Beverley Beavers | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Mark I Collinson | W | 1961 | Hull B v Victoria Dock | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Phil Bawden | W | 1777 | Hull B v East Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul SN Kendall | W | 1925 | Hull B v Beverley Armadillos | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Thackray | D | 1921 | Hull B v St Andrews A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Kamila Hryshchenko | L | 2236 | Hull B v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
David E Lord | L | 1936 | Hull V v Beverley Knights | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Trevor Harper | W | 1764 | Hull V v East Hull A | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
David E Lord | W | 1936 | Hull V v Beverley Knights | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Peter JE Ackley | L | 2120 | Hull & East Riding A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Jeff N Spratt | W | 2013 | Hull & East Riding A v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Martyn Hamer | W | 2109 | Hull & East Riding A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Granville Boot | W | 1796 | Hull & East Riding A v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Zheming Zhang | L | 2120 | Yorkshire CA Open v Northumberland CA Open | Open | NCCU County Championship |
Sean Smith | W | 1528 | Round 1 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Keith Thompson | W | 1877 | Round 3 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Benedikt Pitel | W | 1338 | Round 2 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |
Maksym Larchikov | L | 0 | Round 2 | Hull Champs All-Play-All | Hull Chess Club |
Stephen Crow | W | 1876 | St Andrews A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John G Cooper | W | 2200 | Hull A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Thomas L Hackett | W | 1778 | Beverley Beavers v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Jim Miklevicz | W | 1658 | Victoria Dock v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Phil Bawden | W | 1777 | East Hull A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul SN Kendall | W | 1925 | Beverley Armadillos v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Phil Bawden | W | 1777 | East Hull A v Hull V | 4-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Hongyi Yu | L | 2094 | Leeds A v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Jim WR Nicholson | W | 2071 | York A v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Mike Bramson | L | 1989 | Bradford A v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Ben S Rich | W | 1945 | York B v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Robert M Furness | W | 1906 | Greater Manchester CCA Open v Yorkshire CA Open | Open | NCCU County Championship |
Xiaofan Li | W | 1791 | Round 2 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Kamila Hryshchenko | L | 2240 | Round 4 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Benedikt Pitel | W | 1338 | Round 2 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |
Shaun J Culkin | D | 0 | Round 1 | Hull Champs All-Play-All | Hull Chess Club |
Oleg Dukalev | W | 0 | Round 3 | Hull Champs All-Play-All | Hull Chess Club |