Phil Ramsey | L | 1814 | Round 1 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
John Gillett | L | 1500 | Round 2 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Peter Mellor | L | 1695 | Round 7 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
B Wilson | W | 1501 | Round 9 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Charles J Fletcher | L | 1611 | Waterloo KA1 v Southport KA1 | Knotty Ash Cup | Merseyside Chess Association |
Peter J Mulleady | L | 1948 | Waterloo JR1 v John Littlewood JR1 | John Ripley Handicap | Merseyside Chess Association |
Sean Kane | D | 1618 | Waterloo 1 v Aigburth 2 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Danny Green | D | 1615 | Waterloo 1 v Southport 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Robert Owens | L | 1606 | Waterloo 1 v Formby 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Alan Jackson | W | 1633 | Waterloo 1 v Wallasey B | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Ian Nicholson | D | 1608 | Waterloo 1 v Liverpool 3 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Michael Delaney | W | 1700 | Waterloo 1 v Prescot & Knotty Ash 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Russell Cowell | D | 1642 | Waterloo 1 v Skelmersdale 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Steve J Burge | D | 1702 | Waterloo 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Matthew Battersby | W | 1600 | Waterloo 7200 v Hoylake 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Chris Kaye | D | 1648 | Waterloo 7200 v Southport 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
John J Grady | L | 1644 | Waterloo 7200 v Formby 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Bob Amos | D | 1600 | Waterloo 7200 v Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Michael I Williams | W | 1691 | Waterloo 7200 v Aigburth 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Chris Burr | W | 1292 | Round 1 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Rob Old | W | 1366 | Round 3 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Peter O'Driscoll | D | 1946 | Round 6 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Joshua Gibbs | W | 1394 | Round 7 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Ben Gannon | W | 1450 | Round 3 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Mark S Wadsworth | L | 1712 | Round 5 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
John Pickering | L | 1404 | Round 8 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Jake Money | W | 1614 | Liverpool 3 v Waterloo 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Gerard Chandler | L | 1733 | Prescot & Knotty Ash 1 v Waterloo 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Bart McHugh | W | 1642 | Skelmersdale 1 v Waterloo 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Michael I Williams | W | 1691 | Aigburth 2 v Waterloo 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Danny Green | D | 1615 | Southport 1 v Waterloo 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Mark LJ Spriggs | L | 1686 | Wallasey B v Waterloo 1 | MCA Division 2 | Merseyside Chess Association |
C Phillip Fisher | D | 1651 | Formby 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Bob Amos | D | 1600 | Prescot & Knotty Ash 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Sean Kane | L | 1618 | Aigburth 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Steve J Burge | D | 1702 | Atticus 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Mike Stoddart | D | 1701 | Hoylake 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Danny Green | L | 1615 | Southport 7200 v Waterloo 7200 | MCA U7200 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Steven Scullion | W | 1300 | Hoylake 6000 v Waterloo 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Howard D Sleeman | L | 1452 | Atticus 6000 v Waterloo 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Luke Kavanagh | W | 1430 | Aigburth 6000 v Waterloo 6000 | MCA U6000 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Graeme R Solomon | D | 1638 | Round 2 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |
John Gillett | L | 1697 | Round 4 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |
Graham AG Williamson | L | 1794 | Round 5 | Waterloo Internal 2023-2024 | Merseyside Chess Association |