Richard Chillcott | W | 1749 | Grantham 1 v Grantham 2 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Eldars Gulijevs | D | 1857 | Grantham 1 v West Nottingham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Stuart Humphreys | W | 1897 | Grantham 1 v Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Justin Hadi | L | 2104 | Grantham 1 v Beeston 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Neil Graham | L | 1809 | Grantham 1 v Ashfield 2 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Julian Cast | L | 2011 | Grantham 1 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Alan R Griffiths | W | 1905 | Grantham 1 v Central 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Ben Stephens | W | 1837 | Rookswood v New England B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Tarlow | W | 1818 | Rookswood v Ely | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
John D Wright | W | 1559 | Rookswood v Godmanchester | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Barkas | D | 1788 | Rookswood v St Neots B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
John Beck | D | 1815 | Rookswood v St Ives B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Damanjeet Singh | W | 1945 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Bedfordshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Kevin J Williamson | D | 1881 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Bedfordshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew J Donnelly | W | 1822 | Cambridgeshire CCA 1 v Suffolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Roger H Gordonsmith | D | 1841 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Peter Stone | L | 1663 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Paul Walton | L | 1833 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Nigel J Larter | D | 1800 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
D Philip Morgan | D | 1737 | Ashfield 2 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Alan R Griffiths | L | 1905 | Central 1 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Ben Mason | W | 1801 | Grantham 2 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Eldars Gulijevs | D | 1857 | West Nottingham 1 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Stuart Humphreys | D | 1897 | Radcliffe & Bingham 1 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Justin Hadi | D | 2104 | Beeston 1 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Dave J Hurricks | W | 1713 | Godmanchester v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Raymond J Ilett | D | 1929 | New England B v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Dennis Browning | D | 1915 | Peterborough B v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neil Greenwood | D | 1821 | St Ives B v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Raymon Gompelman | D | 1870 | St Neots B v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Tarlow | L | 1818 | Ely v Rookswood | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
David E Hall | D | 1943 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Alan Watkins | D | 1821 | Suffolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
David E Hall | D | 1943 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Jim McAvoy | W | 1833 | Norfolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Laurie Pott | L | 1805 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Alan Watkins | W | 1821 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
James Pack | W | 1897 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Ken Farquhar | W | 1522 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Philip S Fallon | L | 2026 | Cambridge v Rookswood | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Dennis Browning | W | 1915 | Peterborough v Rookswood | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Hubert Neumaier | D | 0 | Peterborough v Rest of County | PCC v Rest of County | Peterborough Chess Club |