Paul P Smith | D | 2042 | St Johns Crusaders v Norfolk & Norwich B | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Alexander New | D | 2028 | St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Avengers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Mervyn J Hughes | D | 1866 | St Johns Crusaders v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David E McLean | D | 1808 | St Johns Crusaders v St Johns Templars | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew D Hartland | D | 1844 | St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Buccaneers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Paul P Smith | L | 2032 | St Johns v Norfolk & Norwich | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Henry Leather | D | 1730 | Round 1 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Antony C Hall | D | 1956 | Round 2 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Hazel Bowler | D | 1802 | Round 4 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
David J Payne | W | 1767 | Round 1 | Rated Standard Games | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Alan Watkins | D | 1821 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Suffolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Richard McMorran | W | 1688 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Adam Nawalaniec | L | 2142 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Vivash Samarakoon | L | 2087 | Norfolk & Norwich A v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew JS Slough | W | 1905 | Aylsham Spitfires v St Johns Templars | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew D Hartland | D | 1845 | Norwich Dons Buccaneers v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Daniel Onaiwu | L | 1850 | Norfolk & Norwich B v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Ken B McEwan | W | 2126 | Broadland Bitterns v St Johns Templars | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Philip R Bonafont | L | 2085 | Norwich Dons Avengers v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
John R Wickham | W | 1651 | Aylsham Spitfires v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Mervyn J Hughes | L | 1846 | Broadland Bitterns v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
George Lyall | L | 1639 | Wymondham v St Johns | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Armando Galletti | W | 1780 | Lowestoft v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Brian R Jeffery | W | 1878 | Norwich Dons Buccaneers v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David J Payne | W | 1711 | Round 3 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Laurie Pott | D | 1820 | Bury St Edmunds Cobras v Linton Lions | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Andrew Shephard | W | 1886 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Linton Lions | Division 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
James Pack | L | 1871 | Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Kevin J Williamson | D | 1881 | Bedfordshire CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Mahmoud Dairi | W | 1301 | Bedfordshire CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Neil Greenwood | D | 1821 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Michael T Botteley | D | 1968 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |