Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Middlesex League
You are here
Middlesex League
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023/24 season
Today's Fixtures
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Formula 4 U1650
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Kings Head 2
0 - 0
Hackney
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:00
Division 1
OU
Harrow 2
2 - 4
Harrow Juniors 2
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harrow 2
0 - 0
Hendon 3
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hendon BK
5 - 1
Harrow 2
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OV
Harrow 2
0 - 0
Kings Head 3
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harrow Juniors 2
0 - 0
Hendon BK
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Kings Head 3
0 - 0
Harrow Juniors 2
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:00
Division 3
OU
Harrow Juniors 2
4 - 2
Harrow 2
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hendon 3
0 - 0
Harrow 2
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harrow Juniors 2
0 - 0
Hendon 3
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harrow 2
0 - 0
Hendon BK
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Kings Head 3
0 - 0
Harrow 2
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:00
Division 3
OU
Kings Head 1
0 - 0
Hackney
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:00
Division 1
OU
Harrow Juniors 2
0 - 0
Kings Head 3
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hendon 3
1 - 5
Hendon BK
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hendon BK
1 - 5
Hendon 3
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Kings Head 2
1½ - 4½
Kings Head 1
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:00
Division 1
OV
Hammersmith 1
4 - 2
Harrow 1
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hendon 2
3½ - 2½
Muswell Hill 2
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hammersmith 2
2½ - 3½
Harrow Juniors 1
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Kings Head 3
3 - 3
Willesden & Brent
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:00
Division 3
OV
Muswell Hill 1
4½ - 1½
Hendon 1
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:15
Division 1
OU
Hackney
3½ - 2½
Kings Head 1
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Harrow 1
2½ - 3½
Harrow Juniors 1
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Ealing
0 - 0
Muswell Hill 1
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Willesden & Brent
3 - 3
Hendon BK
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:15
Division 3
OU
Wembley Juniors
2 - 2
Willesden Juniors
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:15
Formula 4 U1650
OV
Hammersmith 1
5½ - ½
Hammersmith 2
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Kings Head 1
2½ - 3½
Kings Head 2
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:00
Division 1
OV
Hackney
4½ - 1½
Hendon 1
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Kings Head 3
3 - 3
Hendon 3
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:00
Division 3
OU
Hammersmith 3
5 - 1
Willesden & Brent
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OV
Albany
2½ - 3½
Hackney
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 1
OU
Muswell Hill 1
4 - 2
Kings Head 1
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 1
OU
Willesden & Brent
5½ - ½
Harrow Juniors 2
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 3
OV
Hendon 2
4 - 2
Metropolitan
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Harrow Juniors 1
1½ - 4½
Harrow 1
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Muswell Hill 2
1½ - 4½
Harrow 1
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 2
OU
Kings Head 3
3½ - 2½
Hendon BK
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:00
Division 3
OU
Hammersmith 2
3 - 3
Metropolitan
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Muswell Hill 1
3 - 3
Ealing
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:15
Division 1
OU
Wembley Juniors
4 - 0
Willesden & Brent F4
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:15
Formula 4 U1650
OU
Hendon 1
3½ - 2½
Albany
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Hendon 3
4 - 2
Harrow Juniors 2
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Willesden & Brent
4 - 2
Kings Head 3
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:15
Division 3
OV
Hendon 1
3½ - 2½
Muswell Hill 1
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hammersmith 2
3½ - 1½
Muswell Hill 2
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Ealing
2 - 4
Hackney
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Willesden & Brent F4
2½ - 1½
Willesden Juniors
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:15
Formula 4 U1650
OU
Harrow Juniors 1
2 - 4
Hammersmith 1
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Metropolitan
4 - 2
Muswell Hill 2
Thu 7th Dec 2023
18:30
Division 2
OU
Kings Head 2
1½ - 4½
Hendon 1
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:00
Division 1
OV
Hammersmith 1
5 - 1
Muswell Hill 2
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hammersmith 3
3 - 3
Hendon 3
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Metropolitan
0 - 0
Harrow Juniors 1
Thu 14th Dec 2023
18:30
Division 2
OU
Hendon BK
2 - 4
Willesden & Brent
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hammersmith 2
1 - 5
Hammersmith 1
Thu 21st Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OV
Harrow Juniors 1
3 - 3
Hammersmith 2
Thu 4th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OV
Kings Head 1
0 - 0
Muswell Hill 1
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:00
Division 1
OU
Harrow 1
5 - 1
Muswell Hill 2
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Kings Head 3
0 - 0
Hammersmith 3
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:00
Division 3
OU
Hackney
3 - 3
Muswell Hill 1
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Kings Head 2
3½ - 2½
Albany
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:00
Division 1
OV
Willesden & Brent
4 - 2
Hendon 3
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:15
Division 3
OV
Hendon BK
4 - 2
Kings Head 3
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Hammersmith 2
3 - 3
Harrow 1
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OV
Ealing
4½ - 1½
Hendon 1
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Muswell Hill 1
5½ - ½
Kings Head 2
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:15
Division 1
OV
Willesden & Brent F4
4½ - ½
Wembley Juniors
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:15
Formula 4 U1650
OV
Hendon 3
2 - 4
Hammersmith 3
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Muswell Hill 2
1 - 5
Metropolitan
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:15
Division 2
OU
Harrow Juniors 2
0 - 6
Willesden & Brent
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Metropolitan
2½ - 3½
Hammersmith 1
Thu 1st Feb 2024
18:30
Division 2
OU
Harrow 1
4 - 2
Hendon 2
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Albany
1½ - 4½
Muswell Hill 1
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:15
Division 1
OV
Willesden & Brent
5 - 1
Hammersmith 3
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:15
Division 3
OV
Kings Head 1
0 - 0
Ealing
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:00
Division 1
OU
Hendon 1
3 - 3
Hackney
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Hendon 2
4½ - 1½
Harrow Juniors 1
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OV
Metropolitan
3½ - 2½
Harrow 1
Thu 15th Feb 2024
18:30
Division 2
OV
Harrow Juniors 1
5 - 1
Muswell Hill 2
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hammersmith 2
3½ - 2½
Hendon 2
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Kings Head 2
0 - 6
Muswell Hill 1
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:00
Division 1
OV
Kings Head 1
5 - 1
Albany
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:00
Division 1
OU
Hendon 3
3½ - 2½
Kings Head 3
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Harrow 2
2 - 4
Hammersmith 3
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hendon BK
2½ - 3½
Harrow Juniors 2
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Harrow Juniors 1
2½ - 3½
Metropolitan
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OV
Harrow 2
½ - 5½
Willesden & Brent
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Albany
4 - 2
Kings Head 2
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:15
Division 1
OV
Muswell Hill 1
2 - 4
Hackney
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:15
Division 1
OV
Hendon 3
2 - 4
Willesden & Brent
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Hendon 1
4 - 2
Ealing
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Muswell Hill 2
2½ - 3½
Harrow Juniors 1
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 2
OU
Willesden Juniors
0 - 4
Willesden & Brent F4
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:15
Formula 4 U1650
OU
Harrow Juniors 1
3 - 3
Hendon 2
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OV
Albany
4½ - 1½
Ealing
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 1
OU
Muswell Hill 2
2 - 4
Hammersmith 2
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 2
OV
Willesden & Brent
5½ - ½
Harrow 2
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 3
OV
Hammersmith 3
4 - 2
Harrow Juniors 2
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hendon 2
2½ - 3½
Harrow 1
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OV
Ealing
4 - 2
Kings Head 2
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Willesden Juniors
0 - 0
Wembley Juniors
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:15
Formula 4 U1650
OU
Hammersmith 3
0 - 0
Harrow 2
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hammersmith 1
0 - 0
Metropolitan
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Ealing
0 - 0
Kings Head 1
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hackney
0 - 0
Kings Head 2
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Muswell Hill 1
0 - 0
Albany
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:15
Division 1
OU
Hendon 1
0 - 0
Kings Head 2
Thu 28th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hammersmith 1
0 - 0
Harrow Juniors 1
Thu 28th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Muswell Hill 2
0 - 0
Hammersmith 1
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:15
Division 2
OU
Hammersmith 3
0 - 0
Kings Head 3
Thu 4th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hackney
0 - 0
Ealing
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hammersmith 1
0 - 0
Hendon 2
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hammersmith 3
0 - 0
Hendon BK
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Ealing
0 - 0
Albany
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Muswell Hill 2
0 - 0
Hendon 2
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:15
Division 2
OU
Albany
0 - 0
Hendon 1
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:15
Division 1
OU
Metropolitan
0 - 0
Hendon 2
Thu 2nd May 2024
18:30
Division 2
OU
Kings Head 2
0 - 0
Ealing
Wed 8th May 2024
19:00
Division 1
OU
Harrow 1
0 - 0
Metropolitan
Thu 9th May 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hendon 2
0 - 0
Hammersmith 2
Thu 16th May 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hendon 1
0 - 0
Kings Head 1
Thu 16th May 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Albany
0 - 0
Kings Head 1
Mon 20th May 2024
19:15
Division 1
OU
Harrow Juniors 2
0 - 0
Hammersmith 3
Thu 23rd May 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harrow 1
0 - 0
Hammersmith 1
Thu 23rd May 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hackney
0 - 0
Albany
Tue 28th May 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hendon 2
0 - 0
Hammersmith 1
Thu 30th May 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hendon BK
0 - 0
Hammersmith 3
Thu 30th May 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Metropolitan
0 - 0
Hammersmith 2
Thu 30th May 2024
18:30
Division 2
OU
Harrow 1
0 - 0
Hammersmith 2
Thu 6th Jun 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Kings Head 1
0 - 0
Hendon 1
Mon 10th Jun 2024
19:00
Division 1
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified