Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Bristol & District Chess League
You are here
Bristol & District Chess League
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023-24
Today's Fixtures
KO
MKO
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 4
Division 5
Four Knights - Internal
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Horfield & Redland C
2½ - 3½
Downend & Fishponds D
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Yate & Sodbury A
4 - 2
Clevedon B
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
North Bristol
4 - 2
Bath C
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton E
2½ - 1½
Bristol & Clifton C
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bath A
4 - 2
Bristol & Clifton A
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
3½ - 2½
Downend & Fishponds A
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol Cabot B
2½ - 1½
Horfield & Redland D
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Downend & Fishponds F
1½ - 2½
Portishead
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Keynsham
4 - 2
Hanham Folk Centre A
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harambee
½ - 3½
South Bristol B
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
South Bristol D
2 - 2
Clevedon C
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Clevedon A
5 - 1
South Bristol A
Mon 11th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Horfield & Redland A
3 - 3
Horfield & Redland B
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Bristol & Clifton B
1½ - 4½
Downend & Fishponds C
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bath B
4 - 2
Bristol Grendel A
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Cabot A
2½ - 3½
Thornbury
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
3 - 1
Bristol & Clifton D
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
South Bristol C
2 - 2
Hanham Folk Centre B
Thu 14th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
North Bristol
1 - 7
Bristol & Clifton
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
KO
OU
Horfield & Redland E
2 - 2
Yate & Sodbury B
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bath
5 - 3
Horfield & Redland
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
KO
OV
Downend & Fishponds
8 - 0
Clevedon
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
KO
OU
South Bristol
6 - 2
Hanham Folk Centre
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:30
KO
OU
Clevedon 2
5 - 1
South Bristol
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Horfield & Redland 1
1 - 5
Clevedon 1
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Horfield & Redland 2
5½ - ½
Keynsham
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Bristol & Clifton
6 - 0
Hanham Folk Centre
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Downend & Fishponds Knights
6 - 0
Thornbury
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Downend & Fishponds Bishops
2½ - 3½
Yate & Sodbury
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Bath
2½ - 3½
Bristol Cabot
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Bristol Grendel
2½ - 3½
Downend & Fishponds Rooks
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
MKO
OU
Clevedon B
4½ - 1½
Keynsham
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Portishead
1½ - 2½
Horfield & Redland D
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Horfield & Redland A
1½ - 4½
Bath A
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Hanham Folk Centre A
1 - 5
North Bristol
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland C
2½ - 3½
Yate & Sodbury A
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton C
1½ - 2½
South Bristol D
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bath C
2½ - 3½
Downend & Fishponds D
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Downend & Fishponds F
4 - 0
Harambee
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol University A
4 - 2
Downend & Fishponds B
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol Grendel B
½ - 3½
Bristol University C
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
South Bristol B
½ - 3½
Bristol & Clifton E
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Clevedon A
3½ - 2½
Bath B
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Clevedon C
1½ - 2½
Bristol Cabot B
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
5 - 1
Horfield & Redland B
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
North Bristol
2 - 4
Clevedon B
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton D
1½ - 2½
Bristol Grendel B
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
2 - 2
Downend & Fishponds E
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
6 - 0
Bristol University B
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
4 - 2
Bristol Cabot A
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Grendel A
½ - 5½
Bristol & Clifton B
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
3 - 3
South Bristol A
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bristol C
1 - 3
Horfield & Redland E
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bristol University C
2 - 2
Hanham Folk Centre B
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
4½ - 1½
Downend & Fishponds A
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Horfield & Redland B
2½ - 3½
Bath A
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol & Clifton E
3 - 1
Downend & Fishponds F
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Horfield & Redland D
2 - 2
Clevedon C
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
3½ - 2½
Horfield & Redland A
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Downend & Fishponds D
1½ - 4½
Yate & Sodbury A
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol Cabot B
4 - 0
Bristol & Clifton C
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol University B
0 - 6
Bristol University A
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bristol D
1 - 3
South Bristol B
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Harambee
0 - 4
Portishead
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol & Clifton B
6 - 0
Clevedon A
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
1 - 3
Horfield & Redland E
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bath A
4½ - 1½
Downend & Fishponds B
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol Cabot A
3 - 3
Bristol Grendel A
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
2 - 2
South Bristol C
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
South Bristol A
4 - 2
Bath B
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
2 - 4
Downend & Fishponds C
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Keynsham
1 - 5
Horfield & Redland C
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol University C
2 - 2
Bristol & Clifton D
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Clevedon B
1½ - 4½
Bath C
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland A
4½ - 1½
Bristol University B
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Hanham Folk Centre A
1½ - 4½
Downend & Fishponds D
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Yate & Sodbury A
5½ - ½
Keynsham
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton C
3 - 1
Horfield & Redland D
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
4½ - 1½
Horfield & Redland B
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds F
1½ - 2½
South Bristol D
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol University A
5 - 1
Bristol & Clifton A
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol Grendel B
2½ - 1½
Yate & Sodbury B
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Harambee
0 - 4
Bristol & Clifton E
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
South Bristol B
2½ - 1½
Bristol Cabot B
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Clevedon A
5 - 1
Bristol Cabot A
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Portishead
1½ - 2½
Clevedon C
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Horfield & Redland C
3 - 3
North Bristol
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton D
2 - 2
Hanham Folk Centre B
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Horfield & Redland E
2 - 2
Downend & Fishponds E
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
2 - 2
Bristol University C
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
3 - 3
Bristol University A
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bath B
3 - 3
Bristol & Clifton B
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
2½ - 3½
South Bristol A
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Cabot B
3 - 1
Downend & Fishponds F
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol University B
1½ - 4½
Bristol & Clifton A
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bristol C
0 - 4
Bristol Grendel B
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Clevedon C
1½ - 2½
Bristol & Clifton C
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Horfield & Redland B
3 - 3
Downend & Fishponds B
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hanham Folk Centre A
2½ - 3½
Clevedon B
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
North Bristol
4½ - 1½
Yate & Sodbury A
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland D
2½ - 1½
South Bristol B
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol & Clifton E
3 - 1
Portishead
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bath C
2½ - 3½
Horfield & Redland C
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Downend & Fishponds D
2 - 4
Keynsham
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OV
Bristol University B
1½ - 4½
Bath A
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol Grendel A
3 - 3
Thornbury
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
2½ - 3½
Horfield & Redland A
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Bristol & Clifton D
2 - 2
Yate & Sodbury B
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
1 - 3
Downend & Fishponds E
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bath A
3½ - 2½
Bristol University A
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
2½ - 3½
Bristol Grendel A
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bath C
6 - 0
Hanham Folk Centre A
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Downend & Fishponds F
1½ - 2½
Horfield & Redland D
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
South Bristol A
3 - 3
Bristol & Clifton B
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
2½ - 3½
Clevedon A
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Grendel B
2 - 2
Horfield & Redland E
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bristol University C
2½ - 1½
South Bristol C
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Clevedon B
1½ - 4½
Downend & Fishponds D
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OV
Portishead
2 - 2
Bristol & Clifton C
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Horfield & Redland A
2 - 4
Downend & Fishponds A
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Horfield & Redland C
5 - 1
Hanham Folk Centre A
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Yate & Sodbury A
4 - 2
Bath C
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton E
2½ - 1½
South Bristol D
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
5½ - ½
Bristol University B
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol Cabot A
3½ - 2½
Bath B
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
3 - 1
Bristol Grendel B
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bristol University A
4½ - 1½
Horfield & Redland B
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Keynsham
2 - 4
North Bristol
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Harambee
1½ - 2½
Bristol Cabot B
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
South Bristol B
3½ - ½
Clevedon C
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Clevedon A
5 - 1
Downend & Fishponds C
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Clevedon C
2½ - 1½
Downend & Fishponds F
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol & Clifton B
4½ - 1½
Bristol Cabot A
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Horfield & Redland E
1½ - 2½
Bristol University C
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
4 - 0
Hanham Folk Centre B
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OV
Downend & Fishponds D
4 - 2
North Bristol
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol University A
3 - 3
Horfield & Redland A
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OV
Bristol Grendel A
1 - 5
South Bristol A
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bristol C
0 - 4
Bristol & Clifton D
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
South Bristol D
1½ - 2½
Harambee
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Clevedon B
3½ - 2½
Horfield & Redland C
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
4 - 2
Downend & Fishponds B
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Horfield & Redland B
5 - 1
Bristol University B
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Hanham Folk Centre A
1 - 5
Yate & Sodbury A
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton C
2½ - 1½
South Bristol B
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Horfield & Redland D
3 - 1
Harambee
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
5 - 1
Bath A
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bath C
4 - 1
Keynsham
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol Cabot B
2½ - 1½
Bristol & Clifton E
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Bristol Grendel A
3 - 3
Clevedon A
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol University C
3 - 1
Downend & Fishponds E
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OV
South Bristol D
1½ - 2½
Portishead
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4B
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
1½ - 2½
South Bristol C
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Bristol & Clifton D
½ - 3½
Horfield & Redland E
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
1 - 3
Bristol Grendel B
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4A
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
5 - 1
Bath B
Wed 3rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bristol A
4½ - 1½
Bristol Cabot A
Thu 4th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
3 - 3
Bristol & Clifton B
Thu 4th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Clevedon 1
2 - 4
Downend & Fishponds Rooks
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
MKO
OU
Yate & Sodbury
3½ - 2½
Bristol Cabot
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
MKO
OU
Horfield & Redland 2
½ - 5½
Bristol & Clifton
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
MKO
OU
Bath B
3 - 3
Thornbury
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds Knights
4½ - 1½
Clevedon 2
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
MKO
OV
Clevedon B
3½ - 2½
Yate & Sodbury A
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland B
2 - 4
Horfield & Redland A
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Hanham Folk Centre A
4 - 2
Keynsham
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton D
4 - 0
Bristol & Clifton F
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
4½ - 1½
Downend & Fishponds B
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds D
2 - 4
Horfield & Redland C
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Bath C
4½ - 1½
North Bristol
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol Grendel A
5 - 1
Bath B
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Portishead A
3½ - ½
South Bristol D
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon C
3 - 1
Bristol & Clifton D
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
3½ - 2½
Bristol University B
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
3 - 1
Horfield & Redland D
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
0 - 4
Harambee
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
4 - 2
Bristol & Clifton B
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
1½ - 2½
Horfield & Redland E
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol Cabot B
1 - 3
South Bristol B
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4
OV
Bristol University A
2½ - 3½
Bath A
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bristol A
3 - 3
Clevedon A
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
4½ - 1½
Bristol Cabot A
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol University C
3 - 1
Bristol Grendel B
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Horfield & Redland B
1 - 5
Bristol & Clifton A
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
North Bristol
4 - 2
Hanham Folk Centre A
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland D
1½ - 2½
Bristol University C
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol & Clifton C
2 - 2
Yate & Sodbury B
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton F
2 - 2
Downend & Fishponds F
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
3 - 3
Bristol University A
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bath A
3 - 3
Horfield & Redland A
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds D
2 - 4
Bath C
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol University B
1½ - 4½
Downend & Fishponds A
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Bristol Grendel B
3½ - ½
Bristol Cabot B
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Harambee
3 - 1
Portishead B
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
South Bristol E
3 - 1
South Bristol C
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton B
3 - 3
Bristol Grendel A
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Yate & Sodbury A
3 - 3
Horfield & Redland C
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
2½ - 1½
South Bristol E
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol Cabot A
1 - 5
Downend & Fishponds C
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bath B
4 - 2
Clevedon A
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
0 - 4
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol A
4½ - 1½
Thornbury
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Keynsham
2 - 4
Clevedon B
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
South Bristol C
0 - 4
Bristol & Clifton C
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Horfield & Redland A
1½ - 4½
Downend & Fishponds B
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Yate & Sodbury A
3 - 3
Downend & Fishponds D
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Hanham Folk Centre A
0 - 6
Bath C
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Horfield & Redland D
1½ - 2½
Bristol Cabot B
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol & Clifton F
3 - 1
South Bristol C
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton D
2 - 2
Portishead A
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bath A
5½ - ½
Horfield & Redland B
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
2½ - 3½
Bristol & Clifton A
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds F
2 - 2
Clevedon C
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol University A
5 - 1
Bristol University B
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bristol B
3 - 1
Horfield & Redland E
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol D
2½ - 1½
Portishead B
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon A
2½ - 3½
Bristol & Clifton B
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Horfield & Redland C
6 - 0
Keynsham
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland E
2 - 2
Bristol Grendel B
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol & Clifton C
3½ - ½
Hanham Folk Centre B
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
3½ - ½
Bristol & Clifton F
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OV
Bath B
3½ - 2½
South Bristol A
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
4 - 2
Thornbury
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Grendel A
4½ - 1½
Bristol Cabot A
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bristol B
4 - 0
Downend & Fishponds E
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OV
Bristol University C
3 - 1
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol E
2 - 2
Harambee
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon C
1½ - 2½
Yate & Sodbury B
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Portishead A
3 - 1
Downend & Fishponds F
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Portishead B
½ - 3½
Bristol & Clifton D
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Horfield & Redland B
2 - 4
Downend & Fishponds A
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
3 - 3
Bristol University A
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
1½ - 4½
Bath A
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds D
4½ - 1½
Hanham Folk Centre A
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bath C
3 - 3
Clevedon B
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OV
Bristol University B
2 - 4
Horfield & Redland A
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Keynsham
1½ - 4½
Yate & Sodbury A
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol University C
1 - 3
Bristol Cabot B
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Harambee
1 - 3
South Bristol D
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton B
4 - 2
Bath B
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
North Bristol
1½ - 4½
Horfield & Redland C
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
2 - 2
Portishead A
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
4 - 0
Bristol & Clifton F
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol Cabot A
½ - 5½
Clevedon A
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
4 - 0
Bristol University C
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol A
4 - 2
Downend & Fishponds C
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
2½ - 3½
Bristol Grendel A
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bristol C
2 - 2
Clevedon C
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon B
5½ - ½
Hanham Folk Centre A
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland A
1 - 5
Bristol & Clifton A
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Yate & Sodbury A
5 - 1
North Bristol
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland C
4 - 2
Bath C
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
½ - 3½
Bristol Cabot B
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 4
OV
Bristol & Clifton C
3 - 1
Harambee
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
2½ - 3½
Horfield & Redland B
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bath A
6 - 0
Bristol University B
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OV
Downend & Fishponds F
4 - 2
South Bristol D
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol University A
3 - 3
Downend & Fishponds A
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Keynsham
1½ - 4½
Downend & Fishponds D
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol Grendel B
1 - 3
South Bristol B
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Clevedon A
4 - 2
Thornbury
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Portishead A
0 - 0
South Bristol C
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Portishead B
0 - 0
Yate & Sodbury B
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon C
3 - 1
Hanham Folk Centre B
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Horfield & Redland B
0 - 0
Bristol University A
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bristol & Clifton B
0 - 0
South Bristol A
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Horfield & Redland E
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bath B
0 - 0
Bristol Cabot A
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Grendel A
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds C
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bristol B
0 - 0
Horfield & Redland D
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol E
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton C
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon B
0 - 0
North Bristol
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland D
0 - 0
Horfield & Redland E
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol & Clifton F
0 - 0
South Bristol E
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds Knights
0 - 0
Yate & Sodbury
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
MKO
OU
Downend & Fishponds Rooks
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
MKO
OU
Bristol & Clifton
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
KO
OU
Horfield & Redland D
0 - 0
Bristol Grendel B
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bath
0 - 0
South Bristol
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
KO
OU
Downend & Fishponds F
0 - 0
Portishead B
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
South Bristol D
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton D
Thu 4th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Clevedon A
0 - 0
Bristol Grendel A
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Clevedon C
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton C
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton A
0 - 0
Bath A
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
North Bristol
0 - 0
Keynsham
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland E
0 - 0
Bristol Cabot B
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
0 - 0
South Bristol B
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Hanham Folk Centre B
0 - 0
Portishead A
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Yate & Sodbury B
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds F
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds A
0 - 0
Horfield & Redland A
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds D
0 - 0
Clevedon B
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bath C
0 - 0
Yate & Sodbury A
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol Grendel B
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds E
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol C
0 - 0
Portishead B
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol Cabot A
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton B
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Hanham Folk Centre A
0 - 0
Horfield & Redland C
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton C
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton F
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bath A
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds A
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds C
0 - 0
Clevedon A
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol University B
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds B
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bristol A
0 - 0
Bristol Grendel A
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Thornbury
0 - 0
Bath B
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol University C
0 - 0
Horfield & Redland E
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Harambee
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton D
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
South Bristol E
0 - 0
Clevedon C
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Horfield & Redland A
0 - 0
Bristol University A
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
North Bristol
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds D
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Yate & Sodbury A
0 - 0
Hanham Folk Centre A
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Horfield & Redland C
0 - 0
Clevedon B
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bristol & Clifton F
0 - 0
Harambee
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton D
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds F
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Downend & Fishponds B
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton A
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Downend & Fishponds E
0 - 0
Bristol Cabot B
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol University B
0 - 0
Horfield & Redland B
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Keynsham
0 - 0
Bath C
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
South Bristol C
0 - 0
South Bristol D
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Portishead A
0 - 0
South Bristol E
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Portishead B
0 - 0
Hanham Folk Centre B
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Bristol & Clifton B
0 - 0
Thornbury
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Horfield & Redland D
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds E
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
Bristol Cabot A
0 - 0
South Bristol A
Wed 1st May 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bath B
0 - 0
Downend & Fishponds C
Wed 1st May 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bristol Grendel B
0 - 0
Bristol & Clifton Juniors
Thu 2nd May 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol B
0 - 0
Bristol University C
Thu 2nd May 2024
19:30
Division 4
OU
South Bristol D
0 - 0
Yate & Sodbury B
Thu 2nd May 2024
19:30
Division 5
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified