Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Kent County Chess Association
You are here
Kent County Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
Season 2023
Today's Fixtures
MET County / Lewis Cup
MET Stevenson Cup
MET En Passant Cup
MET Harvey Cup
MET Tom Fuller Cup
MET Intro Cup
MID County / Lewis Cup
MID Stevenson Cup
MID En Passant Cup
MID Harvey Cup
MID Tom Fuller Cup
MID Intro Cup
Stevenson Cup Semi Final
En Passant Cup Semi Final
Harvey Cup Semi Final
Tom Fuller Cup Semi Final
Intro Cup Semi Final
County Cup Final
Lewis Cup Final
Stevenson Cup Final
En Passant Cup Final
Harvey Cup Final
Tom Fuller Cup Final
Intro Cup Final
Help
ECF League Management System
New Players
Kent County Chess Association - New Players
Primary tabs
Organisation
Clubs
Events
Fixtures
Player Lists
Players
Season
Auto Rating
New Players
(active tab)
Duplicate Players
These players have no ECF code specified, or the ECF code they have is not valid (possibly it has changed). Pick to search for them in the ECF list
Name
ECF Code
Player List
Franklin Amadi
0
Svyatoslav Antipov
Nataliia Antonova
Amanbek Asanaliev
Chris Banfield
0
Tejas Bharti
0
Dartford & Swanley
Hilary Blay
0
William Brace
0
Hugh Brown
Haridhra Chandar
Sebastian Chilvers
0
Rhiannon Croker
0
Paul De buff
Khalid Eltrasheed
0
Karema Fakhara
0
Julian Fletcher
Nergiz Gadimli
0
Dartford & Swanley
James Gadsdon
0
Petts Wood & Orpingt
Paul Gee
0
Sidcup
Frank Gillespie
Ryan Ginn
0
Sidcup
Betty Gogo
0
Alfie Green
0
Christian Grig
0
Tim Hasanaj
Tim Hasanaj
Tim Hassanaj
William Hoang
Owen Hunter
0
Mykhailo Hzytsak
0
Thomas Johansen
0
Vijaypal Kalukuri
0
Krishna Kamat
Shaheen Karatela
Fraser Kilburn
0
Kevin Knight
0
Kevin Knight
Mike Kran
Rochester
Arthur Ledger
0
Snodland
Steve Liffen
0
Weald of Kent
Thasan Malavige
0
Archie Maunder-Taylor
Killian McMorrow
0
Medway
Shaurya Mehta
Alison Morey
Abdon Mosqueira
0
Myudin Muhamed
0
Jonathan Naess
Dylan Nathan
0
Sidcup
Andrii Nazarenko
0
Shanaz Niazi
Simeon Nikulin
0
Dartford & Swanley
Frank Noah
William Nolan-Mendez
Kennedy Omadoya
0
Rafael Orfao
0
Lele Pan
0
Petts Wood & Orpingt
Callum Paton-Copley
0
Jake Perry
0
Angus Pettey
0
Dartford & Swanley
Angus Pettey
0
Rostyslav Pietukhov
0
Lewisham
Shrey Purohit
0
Dartford & Swanley
Tony Racz
Tony Racz
0
Sidcup
Tony Racz
Edgar Reoutov
0
Michael Rolfe
0
Robert Ross
Sebastian Ross
Paul Rowbotham
Jack Rowland
Petts Wood & Orpingt
Declan Russell
0
Weald of Kent
Ian Russell
0
Weald of Kent
Colin Salmon
0
Anthony Scott
Marcos Silva
0
Nalin Sivachandra
Nalin Sivachandra
Chris Smith
0
Petts Wood & Orpingt
Neville Sprigg
0
Petts Wood & Orpingt
Alex Sugiura
0
Dartford & Swanley
Leye Taiwo
0
Suprem Trivedil
0
Jeyavel Vedhaiyan
Lakshita Vedhaiyan
Vaidehi Verma
Pablo Vidal
Pablo Vidal
Void Void
0
Void Void
0
Yong Gui Wang
0
Leo Wang
0
Miles White
0
Robert Wilcox
0
Medway
Ray Yin