Thames Valley Online Chess League - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Gemma KhadouriEaling32198607
Gabriele PalmerEaling326051010
Paul McKeownStaines18601703
Nathan BenhamouHarrow31769003
Riyan Patel-DavisHarrow32271307
Arthur CannHarrow32274007
Alexander HorwoodHarrow33028307
Jaspaul S BagriHounslow10602503
David BourneStaines179537012
Ishaan JugranHounslow330530011
Alp Tugrul KucukyildizWimbledon31181705
Lara DoorduinWimbledon328584010
Thibault CatalaEaling34002304
Christopher J FennellStaines15481106
Anthony PearshouseStaines33170909
Robert AJ HurnStaines178095011
Ofelia Raluca StroeHammersmith33019907
Tom TownsendHammersmith120556010
Steven AM FoisterMaidenhead11072002
Tom AvezbakievMaidenhead31417106
Soumyajit DasguptaMaidenhead31975405
Henry PawMaidenhead32027402
Anirudh AnchanMaidenhead32730104
Arjun AnchanMaidenhead32730202
Theo PringleEaling34063109
Aanya AdhikariMaidenhead322574011
Luke VallisMaidenhead29141707
Sridhar BalachandarMaidenhead33170801
Ashwath Kumar KotaMaidenhead31999909
Muthukaruppan ManickamMaidenhead31431302
Tijana MarkovMaidenhead32598703
Advik TripathiMaidenhead32677702
Anaya TripathiMaidenhead32767302
Siena GurjarHarrow005
Luke ThorleyMaidenhead29294601
Ismail MallickWimbledon33121509
Rohan Shan-MuhammadWimbledon33118009
William Farsi-HolfordWimbledon33064102
Frederick TinworthWimbledon34005307
Adam TanWimbledon33166202
Minha AliWimbledon34073605
Oskar ParkerEaling31758707
Roman ParkerEaling32053805
Susmita BadeHounslow30616609
Zayne AliWimbledon007
Daniel RoetsWimbledon30663304
Nicholas RoetsWimbledon30455208
Georgi VelikovWimbledon30259906
Ionut Lucian BadescuEaling34002409
Edward KouWimbledon33166403
Remus BalutHammersmith34137201
Frank ValleHammersmith007
George MasefieldEaling34142206
Atharva SatheEaling31765402
Xiling WangHarrow004
Xiling WangHarrow33151103
Habib RahmanHarrow26135302
David TyrrellHammersmith34121703
Max TownsendHammersmith33060502
Sarthak TalekarEaling34147302
James PittsHammersmith005
Rayyan AliWimbledon34152702
Sumant PandeHounslow31804502
John PolanykWimbledon13389502
Zahra AbkhooHammersmith002
Thilak PatelMaidenhead30442601
Ashwin BalkrishnaEaling001
Zayne AliWimbledon001
Victor KouWimbledon33166101
Ernest MoldWimbledon34005701
William DoughtyWimbledon34005901
Vincent HorovitzHammersmith001
Charles GraysonMaidenhead27524601