Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Mon 4th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Tue 5th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 2 - 4 | Harrow B | Mon 11th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Mon 25th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Mon 25th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JA | Mon 25th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 1st Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Hounslow A | Mon 8th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Tue 9th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Mon 15th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 15th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith A | Mon 29th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 29th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hammersmith A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Mon 6th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Thu 16th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Tue 21st Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon A | Mon 10th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Thu 27th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Mon 31st Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 31st Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Tue 1st Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Wimbledon A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JA | Thu 3rd Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Kingston A | Mon 7th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith A | Mon 7th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Tue 15th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JA | Thu 17th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Mon 21st Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Thu 24th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Thu 3rd Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon A | Mon 7th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Mon 14th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Wimbledon A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Thu 17th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Hounslow B | Mon 21st Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 28th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hammersmith A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JA | Mon 28th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Mon 4th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow B | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Mon 25th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Kingston A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Mon 25th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 1½ - 3½ | West London A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Ealing B | 1½ - 3½ | Harrow | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Ealing C | 2 - 3 | Harrow D | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Ealing A | 3 - 2 | Hatch End A | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow A | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow B | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing B | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Muswell Hill 1 | 3 - 3 | Ealing | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Greenford A | ½ - 4½ | Ealing A | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Uxbridge A | 4 - 1 | Ealing A | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing | 2 - 4 | Hackney | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Ealing C | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow Jnr C | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 3 - 2 | Hatch End B | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow Jnr B | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
West London A | 3½ - 1½ | Ealing A | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End A | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing A | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing | 4½ - 1½ | Hendon 1 | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Ealing C | 1 - 4 | Harrow E | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge B | 2½ - 2½ | Ealing B | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Ealing B | 5 - 0 | Harrow B | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow D | 5 - 0 | Ealing C | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 2½ - 2½ | Harrow Jnr A | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow Jnr C | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing C | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 3½ - 1½ | Uxbridge B | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End A | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing B | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Plate KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hendon 1 | 4 - 2 | Ealing | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow C | 3½ - 1½ | Ealing B | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow | ½ - 4½ | Ealing A | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Albany | 4½ - 1½ | Ealing | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Ealing | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Ealing B | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow C | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Ealing C | 3 - 2 | Uxbridge C | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Uxbridge C | 2 - 3 | Ealing C | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow Jnr A | ½ - 4½ | Ealing A | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hackney | 4 - 2 | Ealing | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Ealing | 2 - 4 | Albany | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Jnr B | 1 - 4 | Ealing B | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 1½ - 3½ | Hatch End A | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End B | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing B | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow E | 0 - 0 | Ealing C | Thu 2nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Kings Head 2 | 1 - 5 | Ealing | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Uxbridge A | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Hatch End B | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:30 | Plate KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing | 0 - 0 | Muswell Hill 1 | Mon 20th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Greenford A | Mon 20th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | West London | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Kings Head 1 | 0 - 0 | Ealing | Mon 17th Jun 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Ealing | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Mon 24th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |