Daniel W Hill | D | 1914 | Boston Spa A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Bernie T Hare | W | 1800 | Boston Spa A v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Hongyi Yu | D | 2063 | Boston Spa A v Leeds University A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W White | D | 2071 | Boston Spa A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Jonathan W Arnott | L | 2214 | Boston Spa A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W Rogerson | D | 2127 | Boston Spa A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Hall | D | 1966 | Boston Spa A v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Stefan Walentowicz | W | 1872 | Mansfield 1 v West Bridgford 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Jan Klingelhoefer | W | 1850 | Mansfield 1 v Gambit 2 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Sammy Benzaira | L | 1954 | Mansfield 1 v University 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Jerry Herrington | D | 1840 | Mansfield 1 v Ashfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
John T Swain | D | 2031 | Mansfield 1 v Gambit 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Paul Cumbers | D | 2118 | Mansfield 1 v Newark 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Mal Waddell | W | 1840 | Leamington A v Banbury B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Simon Johnson | W | 1829 | Sheffield A v Bradford A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Lee P Kay | W | 2007 | Sheffield A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Gary Hinchcliffe | D | 1855 | Sheffield A v Huddersfield | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
M Paul Townsend | D | 2203 | Sheffield A v York A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Nathan Ekanem | D | 1959 | Yorkshire CA Open v Northumberland CA Open | Open | NCCU County Championship |
John T Fletcher | W | 2044 | Chesterfield A v Woodseats A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Thomas Wills | W | 2130 | Chesterfield A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Chris N Ross | D | 2224 | Chesterfield A v Hillsborough A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Samuel A Milson | D | 2166 | Chesterfield A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Oliver Graham | D | 1848 | Chesterfield A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Marek Gajdosz | D | 2055 | Chesterfield A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
David J Pickering | D | 1741 | Chesterfield A v Burton & Lichfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
John Potter | L | 2162 | Chesterfield A v Belper A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Luke S Alldread | W | 1880 | Chesterfield A v Belper B | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
John C Tompson | D | 2029 | Chesterfield A v Derby A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Andrew Robins | D | 1796 | Chesterfield A v Rolls Royce B | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Andrew Stevens | D | 1959 | Chesterfield A v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Paul Madden | D | 2121 | Chesterfield A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
David P Hatfield | W | 1563 | Three Horseshoes v Dons | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |
Sean O McDonald | L | 1908 | Three Horseshoes v Dons | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |
Oliver Gill | D | 2255 | Leeds A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rangarirai Ernest Karumazondo | D | 2086 | Alwoodley A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
David Wells | D | 1856 | Boston Spa B v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Luke Gostelow | W | 2049 | Leeds University A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W White | D | 2071 | Rose Forgrove A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Steven J Burke | D | 1948 | Ashfield 1 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Florian Biermann | D | 2059 | Gambit 1 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Graham I Ladds | W | 1891 | Newark 1 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Edward T Bromilow | W | 1796 | West Bridgford 1 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Michael A Naylor-Eade | D | 1943 | Gambit 2 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Sammy Benzaira | D | 1954 | University 1 v Mansfield 1 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Mike J Donnelly | D | 1982 | Kenilworth C v Leamington A | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Joe Varley | W | 2143 | Hull & East Riding A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Paul A Johnson | D | 1883 | York B v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
AJ (Tony) Slinger | D | 1877 | Leeds A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Andrew C Wainwright | D | 1969 | Ilkley Dragons v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
A Peart | W | 2017 | Harrogate A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Ondrej Chalupa | W | 1785 | Greater Manchester CCA Open v Yorkshire CA Open | Open | NCCU County Championship |
Giannis Ter-Gevorkian | W | 0000 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Paul Fletcher | D | 2014 | Hillsborough A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter M Gayson | D | 2158 | SASCA A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Samuel A Milson | D | 2166 | Sheffield Nomads A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Andrew J Ledger | D | 2386 | Woodseats A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Oliver Graham | W | 1848 | Worksop A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
James RG Marley | D | 1987 | Ecclesall A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Daniel Blumenow | W | 1802 | Rolls Royce B v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Paul Madden | D | 2122 | Breadsall v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Benjamin I Nevett-Farman | D | 1967 | Burton & Lichfield A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Andrew Stevens | W | 1947 | Rolls Royce A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
John Potter | D | 2145 | Belper A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Luke S Alldread | D | 1873 | Belper B v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
John C Tompson | L | 2069 | Derby A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Peter Micklethwaite | D | 2021 | Barnsley v Three Horseshoes | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |
Peter Micklethwaite | W | 2027 | Barnsley v Three Horseshoes | Doncaster League | Doncaster & District Chess Association |