James Perks | W | 1250 | Lichfield 3A v Rugeley | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
William Giddings | W | 999 | Lichfield 3A v Wolverhampton | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Zach Bennett | L | 1050 | Lichfield 4A v Rushall | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Brian Jones | W | 1124 | Lichfield 4A v Norton Canes | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Alessandro Soli | W | 1050 | Lichfield 4A v Tamworth | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Malcolm Jones | W | 1235 | Lichfield v Coleshill B | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Reg Jones | W | 1331 | Lichfield A v Kynoch | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Joseph Wilson | L | 1100 | Lichfield A v Solihull C | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Codey Hunter | L | 1413 | Lichfield A v Lichfield B | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Terence V Benson | W | 1336 | Lichfield A v Ward End Social | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Karthik S Andra | W | 1287 | Lichfield A v Solihull B | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Rohith Bangalore Kumar | W | 1300 | Lichfield A v Solihull A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mohinderpal Samra | D | 1393 | Burton & Lichfield C v Derby D | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League |
Jack T Smith | W | 1407 | Stafford v Lichfield 2A | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David J Stuart | W | 1383 | Stafford v Lichfield 3A | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Amraya K Johal | W | 1204 | Walsall Kipping v Lichfield 3A | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Nathan Dyke | W | 1200 | Norton Canes v Lichfield 3A | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Mick J Lloyd | L | 1433 | Bushbury v Lichfield 3A | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Amraya K Johal | W | 1204 | Rushall v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Marc Carter | W | 1116 | Lichfield 4B v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Damon Williams | W | 1220 | Stafford v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Andrew Goadby | W | 1312 | Norton Canes v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Mark Szakacs | D | 1050 | Tamworth v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David W Randall | W | 1306 | Ward End Social v Lichfield | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Pauline Woodward | W | 1252 | Warley Quinborne v Lichfield | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Daniel Downie | L | 1308 | Redditch v Lichfield | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Brian Jones | L | 1124 | Lichfield B v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John A Moore | L | 1133 | Ward End Social v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Joe Riat | W | 1182 | Solihull B v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Rohith Bangalore Kumar | L | 1257 | Solihull A v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Phil Dyson | W | 1289 | Kynoch v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Rohan Gade | W | 1131 | Solihull C v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Joseph Wilson | L | 1100 | Solihull D v Lichfield A | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League |