Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - North Staffs & District Chess Association
You are here
North Staffs & District Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023/2024 League Season
Today's Fixtures
NSDCA Division 1
NSDCA Division 2
NSDCA Division 3
NSDCA Division 4
2023/2024 Cups
Today's Fixtures
NSDCA Open Cup
NSDCA Major Cup (U1825)
NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600)
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
2023/2024 Miscellaneous
Today's Fixtures
Rated Friendlies
South Cheshire Shield
South Potteries Chess Challenge Cup
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Cheddleton C
3½ - ½
Cheddleton D
Fri 29th Sep 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Gables 'A'
3½ - ½
Cheddleton C
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Fenton 'C'
3 - 1
Cheddleton D
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'F'
3 - 1
Crewe 'E'
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'C'
1½ - 2½
Crewe 'D'
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Holmes Chapel 'B'
2½ - 1½
Cheddleton 'B'
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Gables 'B'
0 - 4
Crewe 'G'
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Gables
0 - 2
Crewe
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:40
Rated Friendlies
LV
Alsager 'A'
2½ - 1½
Holmes Chapel 'A'
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'D'
2 - 2
Meir
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'A'
2 - 2
Crewe ‘B’
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'B'
2 - 2
Crewe 'D'
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'E'
3 - 1
Alsager 'C'
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Kidsgrove
3½ - ½
Cheddleton 'E'
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton D
2 - 2
Crewe 'F'
Fri 13th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
1½ - 2½
Newcastle
Fri 13th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton C
1½ - 2½
Fenton 'C'
Fri 13th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Fenton 'D'
2½ - 1½
Crewe 'H'
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'D'
2½ - 1½
Alsager 'B'
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'C'
1 - 3
Fenton 'B'
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Newcastle
2½ - 1½
Stafford
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Holmes Chapel 'A'
4 - 0
Macclesfield
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton 'A'
2½ - 1½
Fenton 'A'
Fri 20th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
4 - 0
Gables 'B'
Fri 20th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Stafford
2½ - 1½
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Fri 20th Oct 2023
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton
1 - 0
Gables
Fri 20th Oct 2023
19:40
Rated Friendlies
LV
Meir
½ - 3½
Kidsgrove
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe ‘B’
3 - 1
Cheddleton 'A'
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe 'H'
3½ - ½
Alsager 'D'
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'G'
2½ - 1½
Fenton 'D'
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Fenton 'A'
3 - 1
Alsager 'A'
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'C'
½ - 3½
Gables 'A'
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe
1½ - ½
Alsager
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Gables 'B'
2½ - 1½
Meir
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Gables
0 - 2
Meir
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Alsager 'B'
2½ - 1½
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Alsager 'D'
2 - 2
Kidsgrove
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'D'
2½ - 1½
Crewe 'C'
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'E'
3½ - ½
Cheddleton D
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Macclesfield
½ - 3½
Fenton 'A'
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Gables 'A'
3 - 1
Fenton 'C'
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Gables
0 - 1
Fenton
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Alsager 'A'
2½ - 1½
Crewe ‘B’
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'B'
3 - 1
Cheddleton 'B'
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'H'
1½ - 2½
Crewe 'G'
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'C'
3 - 1
Alsager 'B'
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Holmes Chapel 'B'
3 - 1
Newcastle
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Kidsgrove
4 - 0
Gables 'B'
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton D
2 - 2
Alsager 'C'
Fri 10th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Cheddleton C
2½ - 1½
Crewe 'E'
Fri 10th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Fenton 'D'
2 - 2
Cheddleton 'E'
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'G'
3½ - ½
Alsager 'D'
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Alsager 'B'
2½ - 1½
Newcastle
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'F'
2 - 2
Gables 'A'
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe ‘B’
1 - 3
Crewe 'A'
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
2½ - 1½
Crewe 'D'
Fri 17th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Stafford
3½ - ½
Fenton 'B'
Fri 17th Nov 2023
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton D
½ - 3½
Cheddleton C
Fri 17th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Meir
2 - 2
Fenton 'D'
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'A'
2½ - 1½
Alsager 'A'
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe ‘B’
3 - 1
Macclesfield
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'A'
3 - 1
Holmes Chapel 'A'
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'C'
3 - 1
Fenton 'C'
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Alsager 'D'
-½ - 3½
Gables 'B'
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'E'
2 - 2
Crewe 'F'
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
2½ - 1½
Crewe 'H'
Fri 24th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton
½ - ½
Crewe
Fri 24th Nov 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Fenton 'B'
3½ - ½
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'G'
2 - 2
Crewe 'H'
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Holmes Chapel 'A'
1 - 3
Crewe ‘B’
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton C
3½ - ½
Alsager 'C'
Fri 1st Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Macclesfield
1 - 3
Crewe 'A'
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'D'
2½ - 1½
Kidsgrove
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'H'
3½ - ½
Meir
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Alsager 'A'
2 - 2
Cheddleton 'A'
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe 'G'
2½ - 1½
Cheddleton 'E'
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe
½ - 1½
Meir
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Newcastle
1½ - 2½
Fenton 'B'
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Holmes Chapel 'B'
1 - 3
Crewe 'D'
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
1 - 3
Alsager 'B'
Fri 8th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton D
½ - 3½
Gables 'A'
Fri 8th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Meir
½ - 3½
Crewe 'G'
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Gables 'B'
1 - 3
Fenton 'D'
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Gables
0 - 1
Gables
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Crewe 'A'
2½ - 1½
Holmes Chapel 'A'
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'C'
2 - 2
Crewe 'F'
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'D'
4 - 0
Newcastle
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Kidsgrove
1 - 3
Crewe 'H'
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Kidsgrove
3 - 2
Crewe
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Cheddleton 'A'
3 - 1
Macclesfield
Fri 15th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
4 - 0
Alsager 'D'
Fri 15th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton C
2 - 2
Gables 'A'
Fri 15th Dec 2023
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Alsager 'B'
2 - 2
Fenton 'B'
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Alsager 'C'
2 - 2
Crewe 'F'
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'E'
3½ - ½
Fenton 'C'
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'H'
1½ - 2½
Gables 'B'
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'G'
2½ - 1½
Kidsgrove
Tue 2nd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Holmes Chapel 'A'
1 - 3
Cheddleton 'A'
Thu 4th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
2½ - 1½
Meir
Fri 5th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton
1 - 0
Meir
Fri 5th Jan 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Macclesfield
2 - 2
Alsager 'A'
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'D'
½ - 3½
Fenton 'D'
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'G'
4 - 0
Gables 'B'
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'D'
2 - 2
Fenton 'B'
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Holmes Chapel 'B'
3 - 1
Crewe 'C'
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
1 - 3
Kidsgrove
Fri 12th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton D
2 - 2
Fenton 'C'
Fri 12th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Cheddleton
½ - ½
Kidsgrove
Fri 12th Jan 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Meir
2½ - 1½
Alsager 'D'
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Fenton 'A'
2½ - 1½
Cheddleton 'A'
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe 'H'
4 - 0
Fenton 'D'
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Alsager 'C'
3 - 1
Crewe 'E'
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Newcastle-under-Lyme
½ - 5½
Crewe
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
NSDCA Open Cup
LV
Holmes Chapel 'A'
1 - 3
Alsager 'A'
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Cheddleton C
2 - 2
Crewe 'F'
Fri 19th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Gables 'B'
1 - 3
Cheddleton 'E'
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Macclesfield
5 - 0
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
NSDCA Major Cup (U1825)
LV
Alsager 'D'
3½ - ½
Crewe 'H'
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'F'
4 - 0
Cheddleton D
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Fenton 'D'
2 - 2
Crewe 'G'
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Fenton 'A'
1 - 3
Crewe 'A'
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe 'E'
1 - 3
Gables 'A'
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Kidsgrove
1½ - 2½
Meir
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Stafford
1½ - 2½
Crewe 'C'
Fri 26th Jan 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'A'
1½ - 2½
Crewe ‘B’
Fri 26th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Macclesfield
1½ - 2½
Holmes Chapel 'A'
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'A'
2½ - 1½
Fenton 'A'
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe
1 - 3
Kidsgrove
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
1½ - 2½
Stafford
Fri 2nd Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
½ - 3½
Fenton 'D'
Fri 2nd Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton D
2 - 2
Crewe 'E'
Fri 2nd Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Cheddleton
0 - 1
Fenton
Fri 2nd Feb 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Gables 'A'
2 - 2
Alsager 'C'
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'C'
3 - 1
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'A'
2 - 2
Cheddleton 'A'
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'B'
2 - 2
Stafford
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'F'
1 - 3
Cheddleton C
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Kidsgrove
2 - 2
Alsager 'D'
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Kidsgrove
1 - 0
Alsager
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Stafford
5 - 0
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Fri 9th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600)
LU
Cheddleton
3 - 1
Meir
Fri 9th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
LV
Cheddleton
1 - 0
Meir
Fri 9th Feb 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Meir
4 - -1
Gables 'B'
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Meir
1 - 0
Gables
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Crewe 'C'
2 - 2
Newcastle
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Fenton 'A'
3½ - ½
Macclesfield
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe ‘B’
1 - 3
Alsager 'A'
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'C'
3 - 1
Cheddleton D
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Alsager 'D'
½ - 3½
Crewe 'G'
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe 'H'
1½ - 2½
Cheddleton 'E'
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Fenton 'B'
1½ - 2½
Crewe 'C'
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'E'
1½ - 2½
Cheddleton C
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Alsager
4 - 0
Newcastle
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
LV
Cheddleton 'E'
2 - 2
Crewe 'G'
Fri 23rd Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Cheddleton 'A'
2 - 2
Crewe 'A'
Fri 23rd Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Macclesfield
½ - 3½
Crewe ‘B’
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Gables 'B'
1 - 3
Alsager 'D'
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Gables 'B'
0 - 4
Kidsgrove
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 4
LU
Alsager 'A'
2½ - 1½
Crewe 'A'
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'D'
1½ - 2½
Meir
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe
5 - 0
Fenton
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Major Cup (U1825)
LV
Alsager
5 - 0
Cheddleton
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600)
LV
Kidsgrove
1 - 3
Cheddleton
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
2 - 2
Fenton 'B'
Fri 1st Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Meir
2 - 2
Crewe 'H'
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Meir
1 - 2
Crewe
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Crewe ‘B’
4 - 0
Holmes Chapel 'A'
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager 'D'
4 - 0
Cheddleton 'E'
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Alsager
3½ - 2½
Fenton
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
NSDCA Open Cup
LV
Alsager
0 - 1
Cheddleton
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Newcastle
2 - 2
Cheddleton 'B'
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'A'
0 - 4
Alsager 'A'
Fri 8th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'C'
3 - 1
Alsager 'C'
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'A'
3½ - ½
Macclesfield
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe 'G'
3½ - ½
Meir
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe
1 - 1
Meir
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Kidsgrove
3½ - ½
Fenton 'D'
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Meir
3½ - ½
Cheddleton 'E'
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Meir
0 - 1
Cheddleton
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Alsager 'C'
2½ - 1½
Cheddleton C
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'H'
1 - 3
Kidsgrove
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Fenton 'A'
1 - 3
Crewe ‘B’
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Crewe 'F'
4 - 0
Fenton 'C'
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Holmes Chapel 'A'
2 - 2
Crewe 'A'
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Stafford
3 - 1
Alsager 'B'
Fri 22nd Mar 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
2½ - 1½
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Fri 22nd Mar 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Macclesfield
3 - 1
Cheddleton 'A'
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'D'
3 - 1
Gables 'B'
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Crewe ‘B’
4 - 0
Fenton 'A'
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Alsager
3 - 2
Crewe
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600)
LV
Newcastle
1½ - 1½
Crewe 'C'
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Alsager 'B'
½ - 3½
Crewe 'D'
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'A'
4 - 0
Fenton 'A'
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Fenton 'D'
3 - 1
Alsager 'D'
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Alsager 'A'
3½ - ½
Macclesfield
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LU
Stafford
2 - 2
Newcastle
Fri 5th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LU
Cheddleton 'A'
2½ - 1½
Holmes Chapel 'A'
Fri 5th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Stafford
5 - 0
Fenton
Fri 5th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600)
LU
Gables 'A'
0 - 4
Crewe 'F'
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Fenton 'C'
3 - 1
Crewe 'E'
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'D'
2½ - 1½
Stafford
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'C'
1½ - 2½
Cheddleton 'B'
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe
5 - 1
Alsager
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Open Cup
LV
Holmes Chapel 'B'
1½ - 2½
Alsager 'B'
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Gables 'B'
1 - 3
Crewe 'H'
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Alsager 'B'
1½ - 2½
Crewe 'C'
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Crewe 'D'
2 - 2
Cheddleton 'B'
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Fenton 'C'
2 - 2
Gables 'A'
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe 'F'
1½ - 2½
Alsager 'C'
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe
0 - 1
Alsager
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Rated Friendlies
LV
Newcastle
½ - 3½
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Holmes Chapel 'A'
4 - 0
Fenton 'A'
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 1
LV
Kidsgrove
3 - 1
Crewe 'G'
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 4
LV
Gables 'A'
2 - 2
Crewe 'E'
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 3
LU
Fenton 'C'
1 - 3
Cheddleton C
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 3
LV
Crewe
3½ - 1½
Alsager
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Major Cup (U1825)
LV
Alsager
2 - 2
Gables
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
LV
Newcastle
2 - 2
Alsager 'B'
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Stafford
3 - 1
Crewe 'D'
Fri 26th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Cheddleton 'B'
2 - 2
Crewe 'C'
Fri 26th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
LV
Gables 'A'
0 - 0
Cheddleton D
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 3
OU
Alsager 'B'
0 - 0
Stafford
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Fenton 'B'
0 - 0
Newcastle
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Alsager 'B'
0 - 0
Cheddleton 'B'
Tue 7th May 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Crewe 'C'
0 - 0
Stafford
Tue 7th May 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Crewe 'D'
0 - 0
Holmes Chapel 'B'
Tue 7th May 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Stafford
0 - 0
Alsager
Not Set
19:30
NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600)
OU
Fenton 'B'
0 - 0
Alsager 'B'
Tue 14th May 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Newcastle
0 - 0
Crewe 'D'
Wed 15th May 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Holmes Chapel 'B'
0 - 0
Fenton 'B'
Thu 16th May 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Stafford
0 - 0
Cheddleton 'B'
Fri 17th May 2024
19:30
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Cheddleton
0 - 0
Gables
Not Set
19:40
NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375)
OU
Holmes Chapel 'B'
0 - 0
Stafford
Thu 23rd May 2024
19:40
NSDCA Division 2
OU
Crewe
0 - 0
Macclesfield
Tue 4th Jun 2024
19:30
NSDCA Major Cup (U1825)
OU
Meir
0 - 0
Fenton
Mon 19th Aug 2024
19:40
South Potteries Chess Challenge Cup
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified