Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Birmingham & District Chess League
You are here
Birmingham & District Chess League
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023-24
Today's Fixtures
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Minor Division
Frank Terrill Trophy
Dudley Townshend Trophy
Gerald Homer Trophy
Jim Barrington Trophy
Individual Open
Individual 1900 max
Individual 1750 max
Individual 1600 max
Individual 1450 max
Individual 1300 max
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
Solihull C
2 - 1
Solihull D
Wed 30th Aug 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Wolverhampton
2 - 4
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Rushall
5 - 1
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
1 - 5
Stourbridge
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham A
2 - 3
South Birmingham B
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Kynoch
½ - 4½
St George's
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Ward End Social
1½ - 2½
Longbridge
Mon 4th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Mutual Circle
3 - 3
West Bromwich
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
4½ - 1½
South Birmingham C
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Mercia
2 - 4
Mutual Circle
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Olton
2½ - 2½
Stourbridge
Tue 5th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
South Birmingham A
3½ - 2½
South Birmingham B
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Coleshill
2½ - 3½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Solihull A
3 - 0
Solihull D
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Solihull C
1½ - 1½
Solihull B
Wed 6th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Warley Quinborne A
4 - 2
Warley Quinborne B
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3½ - 2½
Lichfield
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Lichfield B
3 - 0
Lichfield A
Thu 7th Sep 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Sutton Coldfield
2½ - 3½
Halesowen
Mon 11th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Kynoch
2½ - 3½
South Birmingham
Mon 11th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Kynoch
1 - 2
Ward End Social
Mon 11th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Olton
1 - 5
Solihull
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Three
OV
Mutual Circle
2 - 2
South Birmingham
Tue 12th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
South Birmingham B
3½ - 2½
South Birmingham A
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Solihull B
1 - 3
Solihull A
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Coleshill B
1 - 3
Coleshill A
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
2½ - ½
Solihull C
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Solihull D
1 - 2
Solihull B
Wed 13th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Shirley & Wythall
1½ - 3½
Rushall
Thu 14th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Warley Quinborne
3 - 1
Walsall Kipping
Thu 14th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield
1½ - 2½
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 14th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Five
OV
West Bromwich
3 - 3
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Sutton Coldfield
4 - 2
Olton
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Stourbridge
2½ - 3½
Mercia
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
St George's
3 - 2
South Birmingham A
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
Ward End Social
2 - 1
Lichfield A
Mon 18th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OU
South Birmingham C
1½ - 4½
South Birmingham B
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Olton
4 - 2
Shirley & Wythall
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Three
OV
Solihull B
2 - 4
Solihull A
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
6 - 0
Wolverhampton
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Solihull
2½ - 2½
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Stourbridge
3½ - 1½
Kynoch
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Coleshill B
½ - 3½
Ward End Social
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
South Birmingham
4 - 0
Warley Quinborne
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull B
1 - 2
Solihull A
Wed 20th Sep 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3 - 3
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
University of Birmingham
3½ - 1½
Oscott
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:00
Division Four
OV
Longbridge
3½ - ½
Mutual Circle
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:15
Division Five
OV
Walsall Kipping
2 - 2
Lichfield
Thu 21st Sep 2023
19:30
Division Five
OU
Rushall
3½ - 1½
Olton
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
Sutton Coldfield 2
4½ - 4
Sutton Coldfield 1
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
Kynoch 3
4 - 2
Coleshill 3
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Halesowen 2
4 - 2
Shirley & Wythall 2
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Oscott 2
5 - 3½
Mutual Circle 1
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Sutton Coldfield 5
2 - 3
Kynoch 5
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
Kynoch 4
2 - 3
Solihull 4
Mon 25th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
Olton 1
4½ - 5
Solihull 3
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:15
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Mutual Circle 5
3 - 2½
Shirley & Wythall 4
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
South Birmingham 4A
3 - 2
Stourbridge 4
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
Ward End Social 5
2 - 3½
Oscott 4
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
Stourbridge 3
5 - 1
Olton 3
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
South Birmingham 2A
4 - 3½
Mercia 3
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Redditch 1
3½ - 5
Longbridge 2
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
South Birmingham 5
2½ - 3
St George's 4
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
Coleshill 5A
2 - 3
Redditch 5
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
Solihull 5A
2 - 3
Longbridge 5
Wed 27th Sep 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LV
Shirley & Wythall 3
1 - 5
South Birmingham 3
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Warley Quinborne 2B
2½ - 6
South Birmingham 1A
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
Warley Quinborne 2A
2½ - 5
Mutual Circle 3
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
University of Birmingham 4
2 - 3
Redditch 4
Thu 28th Sep 2023
19:00
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
Kynoch
½ - 4½
Rushall
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Oscott
4 - 1
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Kynoch
2½ - 1½
Coleshill B
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 1
Solihull B
Mon 2nd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OU
South Birmingham C
2 - 4
Oscott
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
South Birmingham B
1½ - 4½
Redditch
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Solihull
4 - 2
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Solihull A
2 - 2
Redditch
Wed 4th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Longbridge
3 - 3
Rushall
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:15
Division Two
OV
Warley Quinborne B
2 - 4
South Birmingham A
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Lichfield
5½ - ½
Kynoch
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:15
Division Three
OV
Lichfield A
1 - 2
Kynoch
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Lichfield B
2 - 1
Ward End Social
Thu 5th Oct 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Sutton Coldfield
5½ - ½
Longbridge
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Oscott
1 - 5
South Birmingham A
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
½ - 5½
Lichfield
Mon 9th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Olton
½ - 5½
South Birmingham A
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:15
Division One
OV
Mercia
4½ - 1½
South Birmingham
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham B
2½ - 2½
St George's
Tue 10th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Mutual Circle
4 - 2
Solihull B
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
3½ - 2½
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Coleshill
3 - 3
Stourbridge
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Redditch
4 - 1
University of Birmingham
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Mutual Circle
3 - 1
Coleshill B
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
2½ - 1½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
1½ - 1½
Kynoch
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Solihull C
1½ - 1½
Lichfield B
Wed 11th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Shirley & Wythall
2½ - 2½
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Warley Quinborne
1 - 3
Longbridge
Thu 12th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Wolverhampton
2½ - 3½
South Birmingham B
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 3
Mutual Circle
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OU
Kynoch
1½ - 1½
Solihull C
Mon 16th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
South Birmingham A
2½ - 2½
Stourbridge
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Olton
3 - 2
Solihull
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
Solihull A
3½ - 2½
Redditch
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Redditch
1½ - 2½
Kynoch
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull B
1 - 2
Lichfield A
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Solihull D
½ - 2½
Ward End Social
Wed 18th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Lichfield
2 - 4
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:15
Division One
OV
Shirley & Wythall
2 - 4
South Birmingham A
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Warley Quinborne B
3½ - 2½
South Birmingham C
Thu 19th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
West Bromwich
2½ - 3½
Wolverhampton
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Oscott
2 - 4
Walsall Kipping
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
2 - 4
Warley Quinborne A
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Kynoch
3 - 3
Solihull
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Sutton Coldfield
1½ - 3½
Olton
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Rushall
½ - 4½
South Birmingham A
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
South Birmingham
2 - 2
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 23rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Olton
2½ - 3½
Redditch
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:15
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
2 - 4
Solihull B
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham C
3 - 3
Rushall
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Two
OU
Solihull A
4½ - 1½
Mutual Circle
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
5 - 1
Lichfield
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Redditch
3½ - 1½
Solihull
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OU
Stourbridge
4½ - ½
South Birmingham B
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Four
OU
Solihull B
3 - 1
Walsall Kipping
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Coleshill A
0 - 4
Mutual Circle
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Longbridge
1½ - 4½
South Birmingham B
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:15
Division Two
OV
University of Birmingham
4 - 1
Shirley & Wythall
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:00
Division Four
OV
Longbridge
3½ - ½
Lichfield
Thu 26th Oct 2023
19:15
Division Five
OU
Stourbridge
4 - 2
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 4
Redditch
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Ward End Social
½ - 2½
Solihull B
Mon 30th Oct 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
South Birmingham
4 - 2
Coleshill
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OU
Mutual Circle
3½ - 2½
Shirley & Wythall
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Solihull B
3½ - 2½
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
4½ - 1½
Olton
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Solihull
5 - 0
Kynoch
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Coleshill B
3 - 1
Warley Quinborne
Wed 1st Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OU
Shirley & Wythall
3 - 3
South Birmingham C
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OU
Warley Quinborne B
1½ - 4½
Halesowen
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3½ - 1½
Oscott
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Walsall Kipping
1 - 3
Solihull A
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield B
2 - 1
Solihull A
Thu 2nd Nov 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Sutton Coldfield
4½ - 1½
South Birmingham C
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Kynoch
3 - 2
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Oscott
1½ - 3½
Redditch
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
St George's
1½ - 3½
Stourbridge
Mon 6th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
Mercia
1 - 5
Solihull
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham
6 - 0
Halesowen
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Mutual Circle
3 - 3
Stourbridge
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Olton
5 - 0
University of Birmingham
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Four
OU
South Birmingham B
2½ - 2½
Rushall
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Redditch
3½ - 2½
Solihull B
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
5½ - ½
Longbridge
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Coleshill
3½ - 2½
Lichfield
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Solihull B
2 - 2
Longbridge
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Redditch
1½ - 2½
Ward End Social
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull D
1 - 2
Lichfield B
Wed 8th Nov 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Lichfield
3 - 3
South Birmingham B
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:15
Division One
OV
Warley Quinborne A
4½ - 1½
Shirley & Wythall
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Warley Quinborne
1½ - 2½
Coleshill A
Thu 9th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield A
0 - 3
Lichfield B
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OV
South Birmingham 2A
4 - 2
Halesowen 2
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Kynoch 3
4 - 3½
Longbridge 2
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
St George's 4
4½ - 1
Mutual Circle 5
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:15
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
Sutton Coldfield 5
2½ - 2½
Ward End 5
Mon 13th Nov 2023
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
Mutual Circle 3
4½ - 5
South Birmingham 1A
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
LV
Olton 1
6 - 0
Sutton Coldfield 1
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:15
Gerald Homer Trophy
LU
Solihull A
4½ - 1½
South Birmingham B
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Solihull B
3 - 0
Kynoch
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Solihull D
1½ - 1½
Solihull A
Wed 15th Nov 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Walsall Kipping
3½ - 1½
South Birmingham C
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall 2
4 - 3½
Mutual Circle 1
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LV
Warley Quinborne 2B
4½ - 3
Olton 3
Thu 16th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LV
BYE
0 - 6
Solihull 3
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Oscott 2
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Stourbridge 3
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Sutton Coldfield 2
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
South Birmingham 3
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Frank Terrill Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Shirley & Wythall 3
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Coleshill 3
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Warley Quinborne 2A
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Redditch 1
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 6
Mercia 3
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Oscott 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Redditch 5
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Kynoch 5
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Longbridge 5
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Redditch 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Solihull 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
South Birmingham 4A
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Coleshill 5A
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Stourbridge 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Solihull 5A
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Shirley & Wythall 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
University Birmingham 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
Kynoch 4
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
BYE
0 - 5
South Birmingham 5
Sat 18th Nov 2023
19:15
Jim Barrington Trophy
LU
Rushall
3 - 3
Oscott
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
3 - 3
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Kynoch
2½ - 3½
Olton
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham A
2½ - 2½
Solihull
Mon 20th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Olton
3½ - 2½
West Bromwich
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:15
Division One
OV
South Birmingham
3 - 3
Lichfield
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OU
Mutual Circle
2 - 2
Kynoch
Tue 21st Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull
2½ - 3½
Coleshill
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Redditch
5 - 0
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Solihull A
2 - 2
South Birmingham
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OU
Solihull A
2 - 1
Lichfield A
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Solihull C
1 - 2
Ward End Social
Wed 22nd Nov 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Shirley & Wythall
3 - 3
Solihull A
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Walsall Kipping
0 - 6
Longbridge
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
4½ - 1½
Warley Quinborne B
Thu 23rd Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
West Bromwich
2½ - 3½
Lichfield
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Oscott
2½ - 3½
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
2 - 4
South Birmingham B
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Sutton Coldfield
2 - 3
South Birmingham A
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OU
Rushall
1 - 4
St George's
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Four
OU
Ward End Social
½ - 3½
Mutual Circle
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Kynoch
3 - 1
Warley Quinborne
Mon 27th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Mutual Circle
4 - 2
Shirley & Wythall
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Mercia
3½ - 2½
Olton
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Solihull B
5 - 1
Wolverhampton
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
1½ - 4½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Redditch
1½ - 3½
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Coleshill B
1 - 3
Solihull B
Wed 29th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Longbridge
½ - 5½
Warley Quinborne A
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Two
OV
Lichfield
3 - 3
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Three
OV
University of Birmingham
5 - 0
Kynoch
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:00
Division Four
OV
Longbridge
2 - 2
Solihull A
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:15
Division Five
OV
Walsall Kipping
2 - 2
Redditch
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield A
1 - 2
Solihull D
Thu 30th Nov 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Sutton Coldfield
5½ - ½
West Bromwich
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
3½ - 1½
University of Birmingham
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Four
OU
Oscott
1½ - 3½
Olton
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
St George's
3½ - 1½
Solihull
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:15
Division Four
OU
Sutton Coldfield
2 - 2
Walsall Kipping
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OU
Ward End Social
0 - 3
Solihull A
Mon 4th Dec 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Olton
6 - 0
Halesowen
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:15
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham
1½ - 4½
Mutual Circle
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Redditch
1 - 5
South Birmingham A
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
4 - 2
Oscott
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Coleshill A
1 - 3
Lichfield
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
South Birmingham
3½ - ½
Redditch
Wed 6th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Warley Quinborne B
3 - 3
Longbridge
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
5½ - ½
Kynoch
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Lichfield
3½ - 2½
Mercia
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:15
Division Three
OV
Lichfield B
0 - 3
Solihull B
Thu 7th Dec 2023
19:15
Minor Division
OU
Sutton Coldfield
3½ - 2½
Walsall Kipping
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
3½ - 2½
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Stourbridge
3½ - 2½
South Birmingham
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Kynoch
1 - 4
Oscott
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Sutton Coldfield
1½ - 2½
Longbridge
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Ward End Social
1½ - 1½
Kynoch
Mon 11th Dec 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Olton
4 - 2
Solihull B
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:15
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
4 - 1
Sutton Coldfield
Tue 12th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Four
OU
Redditch
4½ - 1½
Mutual Circle
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
5 - 1
Warley Quinborne A
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Two
OV
Stourbridge
3½ - 1½
Rushall
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Solihull B
3 - 1
Coleshill A
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Redditch
1 - 3
Mutual Circle
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull C
2 - 1
Solihull A
Wed 13th Dec 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Shirley & Wythall
4½ - 1½
South Birmingham B
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Shirley & Wythall
1 - 4
South Birmingham A
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Four
OV
Lichfield
3½ - ½
Kynoch
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:15
Division Five
OV
Walsall Kipping
2 - 2
South Birmingham
Thu 14th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Five
OV
Wolverhampton
2½ - 3½
Solihull A
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:30
Division One
OV
Kynoch
0 - 3
Lichfield B
Mon 18th Dec 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Mutual Circle
3 - 3
Lichfield
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:30
Division Three
OV
Olton
½ - 4½
Redditch
Tue 19th Dec 2023
19:15
Division Four
OV
Solihull B
3 - 0
Solihull C
Wed 20th Dec 2023
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Solihull
3½ - 2½
Mutual Circle
Wed 3rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Coleshill A
2 - 2
Kynoch
Wed 3rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
2 - 1
Solihull B
Wed 3rd Jan 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Walsall Kipping
3½ - 2½
Rushall
Thu 4th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
West Bromwich
1 - 5
South Birmingham A
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Rushall
3 - 3
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Two
OV
Kynoch
3 - 3
Halesowen
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Oscott
1½ - 3½
South Birmingham A
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Sutton Coldfield
½ - 4½
St George's
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Ward End Social
1 - 3
Lichfield
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Kynoch
1½ - 2½
Solihull B
Mon 8th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Mutual Circle
4 - 2
Wolverhampton
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Olton
2½ - 3½
Coleshill
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Three
OV
Mutual Circle
4 - 0
Warley Quinborne
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
5½ - ½
Olton
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
4 - 2
Warley Quinborne B
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Solihull
4 - 1
Stourbridge
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Coleshill B
4 - 0
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Solihull D
1½ - 1½
Solihull C
Wed 10th Jan 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Shirley & Wythall
4 - 2
Redditch
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Longbridge
2½ - 3½
Halesowen
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Two
OV
Lichfield
3 - 3
Stourbridge
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Three
OV
Shirley & Wythall
1 - 4
Olton
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Longbridge
3½ - ½
Walsall Kipping
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Five
OV
Lichfield B
1 - 2
Kynoch
Thu 11th Jan 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Kynoch
1 - 2
Solihull A
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Stourbridge 3
6½ - 1
Oscott 2
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
OV
Sutton Coldfield 2
6 - 1½
Solihull 3
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
OV
Kynoch 5
1½ - 4
Solihull 4
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
OV
Ward End 5
2 - 3
South Birmingham 5
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
OV
Kynoch 4
2 - 3
Shirley & Wythall 4
Mon 15th Jan 2024
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
OV
South Birmingham 3
4 - 2
Kynoch 3
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
OU
Olton 1
5 - 3½
Shirley & Wythall 2
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:15
Gerald Homer Trophy
OV
Solihull B
5½ - ½
Lichfield
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham B
2½ - 3½
Rushall
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Solihull B
2 - 1
Solihull D
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
South Birmingham 1A
4½ - 4
South Birmingham 2A
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
OV
Redditch 5
2 - 3½
Oscott 4
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
OV
Redditch 4
2½ - 2½
South Birmingham 4A
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
OU
Solihull 5A
5 - 0
University Birmingham 4
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
OU
Coleshill 5A
3 - 2½
Stourbridge 4
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
OV
Redditch 1
5½ - 4
Coleshill 3
Wed 17th Jan 2024
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
OV
University of Birmingham
4 - 1
South Birmingham B
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:00
Division Four
OU
Longbridge 5
2½ - 3
St George's 4
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:15
Dudley Townshend Trophy
OU
Warley Quinborne 2A
5½ - 2
Shirley & Wythall 3
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
OV
Warley Quinborne 2B
2½ - 5
Mercia 3
Thu 18th Jan 2024
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
OV
Wolverhampton
1 - 5
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
Sutton Coldfield
4 - 2
Solihull B
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 3
Olton
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham A
1½ - 3½
Redditch
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Kynoch
1½ - 3½
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Rushall
3½ - 1½
Solihull
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:15
Division Four
OV
St George's
3½ - 1½
University of Birmingham
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:15
Division Four
OV
Kynoch
1 - 2
Lichfield A
Mon 22nd Jan 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Olton
3 - 3
Mutual Circle
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:15
Division One
OV
South Birmingham C
½ - 5½
Warley Quinborne A
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
South Birmingham B
2 - 3
Oscott
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
South Birmingham A
3½ - 2½
Walsall Kipping
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Coleshill
3 - 3
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Solihull
3½ - 2½
Halesowen
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Stourbridge
3½ - 1½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Solihull B
1½ - 2½
Ward End Social
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Redditch
1½ - 2½
Warley Quinborne
Wed 24th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield
1 - 5
Solihull A
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:15
Division One
OV
Shirley & Wythall
1½ - 4½
Longbridge
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Lichfield
1½ - 2½
Mutual Circle
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Five
OV
Walsall Kipping
0 - 4
Coleshill B
Thu 25th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Sutton Coldfield
4½ - 1½
South Birmingham A
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Kynoch
1½ - 4½
Mutual Circle
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Ward End Social
1 - 2
Lichfield B
Mon 29th Jan 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Olton
1½ - 3½
South Birmingham B
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:15
Division Four
OV
Redditch
3½ - 2½
Lichfield
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
3½ - 2½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Solihull
5 - 1
South Birmingham
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
South Birmingham
2 - 2
Longbridge
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
2 - 2
Kynoch
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Redditch
½ - 3½
Coleshill A
Wed 31st Jan 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Warley Quinborne A
5 - 1
Oscott
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3 - 3
Mercia
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Lichfield B
2½ - ½
Solihull C
Thu 1st Feb 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OV
Rushall
2½ - 3½
South Birmingham A
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
½ - 5½
Mercia
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Kynoch
3 - 3
Coleshill
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Stourbridge
1 - 5
Solihull
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Oscott
2½ - 2½
St George's
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Sutton Coldfield
5 - 0
Rushall
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Ward End Social
1 - 2
Solihull D
Mon 5th Feb 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Mutual Circle
4 - 2
Lichfield
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Mutual Circle
4 - 0
Solihull B
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Redditch
3 - 3
Wolverhampton
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Solihull A
3½ - 2½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
Solihull
4 - 1
South Birmingham B
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Solihull C
2 - 1
Kynoch
Wed 7th Feb 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Walsall Kipping
2½ - 3½
Warley Quinborne A
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3 - 3
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
University of Birmingham
3 - 2
Stourbridge
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:00
Division Four
OV
Longbridge
3½ - ½
Redditch
Thu 8th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Five
OV
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 3
South Birmingham B
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Oscott
4 - 2
Warley Quinborne B
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Ward End Social
2½ - 1½
Solihull A
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Kynoch
½ - 3½
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 12th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
South Birmingham C
1½ - 4½
Halesowen
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Mercia
4½ - 1½
Kynoch
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Olton
3 - 3
Mutual Circle
Tue 13th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Three
OV
Redditch
4½ - ½
South Birmingham B
Wed 14th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Shirley & Wythall
4 - 2
Olton
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Lichfield
2 - 4
Solihull
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Three
OV
Lichfield A
2 - 1
Solihull B
Thu 15th Feb 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OU
Sutton Coldfield 2
3½ - 5
South Birmingham 1A
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
OV
St George's 4
4½ - ½
Oscott 4
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:15
Dudley Townshend Trophy
OU
Ward End 5
1 - 4½
Shirley & Wythall 4
Mon 19th Feb 2024
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
OU
Mutual Circle
4½ - 1½
Coleshill
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
South Birmingham B
2 - 3
Shirley & Wythall
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
South Birmingham 3
1½ - 4½
Stourbridge 3
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Frank Terrill Trophy
OV
Olton 1
2 - 4
Redditch 1
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:15
Gerald Homer Trophy
OV
Solihull A
1 - 3
Lichfield
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull C
2 - 1
Lichfield A
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Redditch 4
3½ - 1½
Solihull 4
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
Dudley Townshend Trophy
OV
Solihull 5A
3½ - 1½
Coleshill 5A
Wed 21st Feb 2024
19:30
Jim Barrington Trophy
OV
Warley Quinborne B
3 - 3
Walsall Kipping
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Warley Quinborne 2A
4½ - 3
Mercia 3
Thu 22nd Feb 2024
19:30
Gerald Homer Trophy
OU
Sutton Coldfield
4½ - 1½
Mutual Circle
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Halesowen
4 - 2
Oscott
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Stourbridge
1½ - 4½
Olton
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Rushall
5 - 0
University of Birmingham
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Four
OU
St George's
1 - 4
Redditch
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Four
OU
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 1
Ward End Social
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Kynoch
1 - 2
Solihull D
Mon 26th Feb 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
South Birmingham B
2½ - 2½
Kynoch
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
South Birmingham A
3½ - 2½
Solihull A
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
South Birmingham A
2 - 3
Olton
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Stourbridge
5 - 0
Oscott
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
South Birmingham
1½ - 2½
Coleshill A
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull A
½ - 3½
Mutual Circle
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Redditch
4 - 0
Lichfield
Wed 28th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield
3 - 3
Shirley & Wythall
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:15
Division One
OV
Walsall Kipping
3 - 3
South Birmingham B
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Warley Quinborne A
5½ - ½
Rushall
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Warley Quinborne
2½ - 1½
Solihull B
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Longbridge
4 - 0
Coleshill B
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:15
Division Five
OV
Walsall Kipping
4 - 0
Kynoch
Thu 29th Feb 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Wolverhampton
2 - 4
Olton
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 3
Warley Quinborne A
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
Oscott
3 - 3
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Ward End Social
4 - 0
Walsall Kipping
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Lichfield A
2 - 1
Solihull A
Mon 4th Mar 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OU
Mutual Circle
2½ - 3½
South Birmingham A
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Olton
1½ - 4½
South Birmingham
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Three
OV
Mutual Circle
3½ - ½
Sutton Coldfield
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Solihull B
6 - 0
West Bromwich
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Redditch
5 - 0
Stourbridge
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Coleshill A
2½ - 1½
Longbridge
Wed 6th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OV
Shirley & Wythall
1 - 5
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Walsall Kipping
1½ - 4½
Halesowen
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3½ - 1½
St George's
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Warley Quinborne
1½ - 2½
Solihull A
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Lichfield
3½ - ½
Coleshill B
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Five
OV
Lichfield B
3 - 0
Solihull D
Thu 7th Mar 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OU
Rushall
5 - 1
Warley Quinborne B
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Two
OV
Halesowen
0 - 6
Sutton Coldfield
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Oscott
2 - 3
Rushall
Mon 11th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
South Birmingham A
5 - 1
Shirley & Wythall
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Redditch
5 - 0
Kynoch
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Solihull
3½ - 1½
Sutton Coldfield
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Solihull B
2 - 1
Lichfield B
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Solihull D
3 - 0
Kynoch
Wed 13th Mar 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OV
Lichfield
4 - 2
Wolverhampton
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:15
Division One
OV
Shirley & Wythall
3½ - 2½
Stourbridge
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Lichfield
2 - 2
Solihull B
Thu 14th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Five
OV
West Bromwich
2 - 4
Solihull A
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OV
Halesowen
1 - 1
Rushall
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
Stourbridge
6 - 0
Kynoch
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Sutton Coldfield
4 - 2
Mercia
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Three
OV
Kynoch
3 - 2
South Birmingham A
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OV
Rushall
2½ - 2½
Redditch
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Four
OV
St George's
½ - 4½
Olton
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Four
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
Warley Quinborne
Mon 18th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
South Birmingham
0 - 0
Shirley & Wythall
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Coleshill A
0 - 0
Walsall Kipping
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
South Birmingham
0 - 0
Ward End Social
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Redditch
0 - 0
Solihull B
Wed 20th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Longbridge
0 - 0
Oscott
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:15
Division Two
OU
Warley Quinborne A
0 - 0
South Birmingham B
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
University of Birmingham
0 - 0
Solihull
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:00
Division Four
OU
Longbridge
0 - 0
Kynoch
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:15
Division Five
OU
Walsall Kipping
0 - 0
Mutual Circle
Thu 21st Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
Redditch
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
University of Birmingham
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Ward End Social
0 - 0
Coleshill A
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Kynoch
0 - 0
South Birmingham
Mon 25th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Olton
0 - 0
Lichfield
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:15
Division One
OU
South Birmingham C
0 - 0
Longbridge
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
Mutual Circle
0 - 0
Halesowen
Tue 26th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Solihull B
0 - 0
South Birmingham A
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
Solihull
0 - 0
Oscott
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Coleshill B
0 - 0
Redditch
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Solihull A
0 - 0
Ward End Social
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Solihull D
0 - 0
Lichfield A
Wed 27th Mar 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Shirley & Wythall
0 - 0
Walsall Kipping
Thu 28th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
Warley Quinborne B
0 - 0
Sutton Coldfield
Thu 28th Mar 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
Lichfield
0 - 0
Olton
Thu 28th Mar 2024
19:15
Division Three
OU
Olton
0 - 0
Kynoch
Tue 2nd Apr 2024
19:15
Division Four
OU
Coleshill
0 - 0
Halesowen
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Solihull A
0 - 0
Coleshill B
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Solihull A
0 - 0
Lichfield B
Wed 3rd Apr 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Warley Quinborne
0 - 0
Ward End Social
Thu 4th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
Kynoch
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Kynoch
0 - 0
Ward End Social
Mon 8th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Mercia
0 - 0
Coleshill
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
South Birmingham A
0 - 0
Halesowen
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Two
OU
Coleshill A
0 - 0
Solihull A
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Solihull B
0 - 0
Ward End Social
Wed 10th Apr 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Lichfield
0 - 0
South Birmingham
Thu 11th Apr 2024
19:15
Division Five
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
South Birmingham
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
Coleshill A
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Ward End Social
0 - 0
Solihull C
Mon 15th Apr 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
South Birmingham B
0 - 0
West Bromwich
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
South Birmingham
0 - 0
Solihull B
Wed 17th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Lichfield A
0 - 0
Solihull C
Thu 18th Apr 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OU
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 0
Solihull
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:30
Division Three
OU
Lichfield A
0 - 0
Ward End Social
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:15
Minor Division
OU
Kynoch
0 - 0
Solihull B
Mon 22nd Apr 2024
19:30
Minor Division
OU
Redditch
0 - 0
West Bromwich
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
South Birmingham B
0 - 0
Mutual Circle
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
Division One
OU
Coleshill B
0 - 0
South Birmingham
Wed 24th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Warley Quinborne
0 - 0
Lichfield
Thu 25th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Five
OU
Stourbridge
0 - 0
Shirley & Wythall
Mon 29th Apr 2024
19:30
Division Four
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified