Mid-Sussex League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Barry MaufeLewes1941195
James PullanLewes2669344
Laurence A ButtEastbourne10781512
Douglas W StevensonEastbourne1197058
Martin LubbockEastbourne2661814
Gregory F ChandlerHastings & St Leonards1554523
Gary WillsonHastings & St Leonards2772442
Vivian J ColeHaywards Heath1085927
David C CurtisHaywards Heath10923213
Graham EwensHaywards Heath1402928
Martin J RaymentHaywards Heath2669393
Louis W WigleySussex University3154261
Brian StockhamUckfield27039311
Michael StockhamUckfield2728329
Simon McDonaldUckfield2779318
Artur MieczkowskiUckfield28178410
Benedict WeisUckfield3009698
Robert A DavidsonWoodpushers (Sussex)1563332
Lucy HopkirkCrowborough3024642
Izzy BruceCollyers VI FC3207072
Adam PalmerCollyers VI FC3207117
Oliver ChristianUckfield3178425
Charlotte RobsonUckfield3141642
Joseph CL SharpBexhill2414581
John WrightEastbourne3295207
Vojta Dvoracek Sussex University1
Isaac Caiger SmithSussex University3295181
Justin BaileyUckfield3139331
Freddie DayUckfield3124731
George HillCollyers VI FC3285257
Kevin SivanesanCollyers VI FC3295257
Peter MyersCollyers VI FC3295265
Cillian NagyEast Grinstead Bookshop3123115
Attila SzaszCollyers VI FC3295272
Alan StubbsEastbourne3295232
David SlidelBexhill2973811
Tony DemarcoBexhill3266601
Mike ReynoldsBexhill2654631
Duncan RoyLewes2697081
Gergely BartlBrighton & Hove1
Peter WestonLewes2834971
Magi ClaveSussex University3169702
Ian ArchboldUckfield3207034
James HansonUckfield3207101
Ian J PhilipsonUckfield1701994
Harry HaynesUckfield3123841
Tony DemarcoBexhill3266601
Zachary WebberEast Grinstead Bookshop3124641
Palitha SB KonaraCrowborough3202791
Alexander McCraeLewes3193421
Manoj SubramanianBrighton & Hove1

Based on membership list date Sat 30th May 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.