Stephen O'Toole | L | 1796 | Basingstoke A v Fareham A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Gavin Stonham | L | 1481 | Basingstoke C v Andover B | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Peter J Eales | W | 1481 | Basingstoke C v Chandlers Ford C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Matthew Johnson | W | 1428 | Basingstoke C v Winchester C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Thomas Philidor | D | 1727 | Basingstoke C v Fareham C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Austin Sopocko | L | 1548 | Basingstoke C v Southampton University C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Volodymyr Mylovanov | W | 1909 | Crowthorne A v Reading A | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association |
Godwish Nyambuya | W | 1863 | Crowthorne C v Camberley C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
Yawar I Jafri | L | 1625 | Crowthorne C v Reading E | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
William Castaneda | D | 1741 | Crowthorne C v Maidenhead C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
Joshua Seet | D | 1737 | Crowthorne B v Woking B | Division 4 | Surrey Border League |
Robert Smith | L | 1568 | Crowthorne B v Camberley B | Division 4 | Surrey Border League |
Chris JP Leeson | D | 1797 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Zander Booth | D | 1848 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Michael D Plumb | W | 1689 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Erico Ferreira | W | 1717 | Southampton University A v Basingstoke A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Natashane McCook | W | 1553 | Salisbury B v Basingstoke B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Lewis Jackson | L | 1478 | Southampton University C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Scott Waugh | W | 1610 | Fareham C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Gavin Stonham | W | 1499 | Andover B v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Daniel Pugh | D | 1581 | Winchester C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Philip Tarrant-Edwards | L | 1687 | Chandlers Ford C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Martin J Clancy | L | 1823 | Ringwood A v Basingstoke A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Ben Norton | D | 1840 | Henley A v Crowthorne B | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Matthew Cuthbert | W | 1690 | Reading E v Crowthorne C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
Hayden Holden | W | 1454 | University of Reading B v Crowthorne C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
Simon Foster | W | 1747 | Maidenhead C v Crowthorne C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
Tim Bland | D | 1476 | Camberley C v Crowthorne C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
John Richardson | D | 1757 | Reading D v Crowthorne C | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association |
Peter J Horlock | L | 1702 | Godalming B v Crowthorne B | Division 4 | Surrey Border League |
David Carpenter | W | 1664 | Guildford D v Crowthorne B | Division 4 | Surrey Border League |
Stephen Taylor | W | 1550 | Guildford F v Crowthorne C | Division 6 | Surrey Border League |
Stephen Bolton | L | 1755 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Rob McClatchey | D | 1781 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |