Michael Sutton | W | 2023-06-19 | Round 1 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
John P Williams | L | 2023-06-26 | Round 2 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Artur Hrabchak | L | 2023-07-03 | Round 3 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Tom EC Webb | D | 2023-07-17 | Round 5 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Liam Fisher | W | 2023-07-31 | Round 6 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Natasha May | W | 2023-08-07 | Round 7 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Jordan Lee | L | 2023-08-14 | Round 8 | Wiseman-Hurley Open 2023 |
Brian D Corner | L | 2023-09-12 | Liverpool 5 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Nick Wiggett | W | 2023-09-18 | Atticus 4 v Southport Juniors | MCA Division 4 |
Matt O'Keeffe | L | 2023-09-26 | Atticus 6000 v Atticus Jazz 6000 | MCA U6000 |
James Lee | W | 2023-09-27 | Aigburth 4 v Atticus 4 | MCA Division 4 |
Craig Gradden | L | 2023-10-17 | Atticus 6000 v Hoylake 6000 | MCA U6000 |
R Duncan Rennie | D | 2023-10-19 | Wallasey C v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Andre Tamboi | W | 2023-10-30 | Atticus 3 v Aigburth 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Andrew J Savage | L | 2023-10-31 | Atticus Knights v Atticus 4 | MCA Division 4 |
Bob Steele | W | 2023-11-06 | Atticus 3 v Liverpool 4 | MCA Division 3 |
Kecheng Shi | L | 2023-11-13 | Atticus 4 v Liverpool 7 | MCA Division 4 |
Jack Lenart | D | 2023-11-14 | Southport 2 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Edward Patten | W | 2023-11-21 | Formby 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Alan Kelly | D | 2023-11-23 | Wallasey E v Atticus 4 | MCA Division 4 |
Lee Whitford-Stark | W | 2023-11-27 | Atticus 3 v Wallasey D | MCA Division 3 |
David McKee | L | 2024-01-09 | Atticus 6000 v Formby 6000 | MCA U6000 |
Arda Ulku | W | 2024-01-15 | Atticus 4 v Liverpool 6 | MCA Division 4 |
Joel Bartlett | L | 2024-01-16 | Liverpool 2 v Atticus 1 | MCA Division 1 |
Graham Heath | L | 2024-01-29 | Atticus 3 v Wallasey C | MCA Division 3 |
Danny Green | W | 2024-02-06 | Southport KA1 v Atticus KA1 | Knotty Ash Cup |
Bart McHugh | L | 2024-02-07 | Skelmersdale JR1 v Atticus JR1 | John Ripley Handicap |
Matvii Plotnikov | L | 2024-02-20 | Liverpool 4 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
William KT Cook | W | 2024-03-20 | Aigburth 3 v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Harry Baybutt-Thompson | L | 2024-03-25 | Atticus 3 v Southport 2 | MCA Division 3 |
Andre Tamboi | D | 2024-03-26 | Atticus 6000 v Aigburth 6000 | MCA U6000 |
Simon Johnson | L | 2024-04-02 | Southport 7200 v Atticus 7200 | MCA U7200 |
Saul Marks | L | 2024-04-18 | Wallasey D v Atticus 3 | MCA Division 3 |
Adam Morris | D | 2024-04-22 | Waterloo 6000 v Atticus 6000 | MCA U6000 |