Aron Saunders | L | 2235 | Bristol & Clifton v Downend & Fishponds | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Phillip Lawson | W | 1545 | Bristol & Clifton v Hanham Folk Centre | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Aldrin Malibiran | W | 1968 | Bristol & Clifton A v Downend & Fishponds A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Ignacio Garcia | W | 1729 | Bristol & Clifton A v Bristol University B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
James Hennefeld | D | 1767 | Bristol & Clifton B v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David Peters | W | 1781 | Bristol & Clifton B v Clevedon A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Timothy M Jones | D | 1685 | Bristol & Clifton B v Bristol Cabot A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Alistair A Gilbert | W | 2006 | Bristol & Clifton B v Bristol Grendel A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Rob Hearne | W | 1943 | Bristol & Clifton B v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Richard Garrett | L | 2038 | Bristol & Clifton B v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Ian G Sandford | W | 1866 | Bristol & Clifton B v Thornbury | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Matthew JD Baker | W | 1834 | Round 1 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Brian GE Gosling | W | 1863 | Round 4 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Alexander Ellis | W | 1674 | Round 1 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Chris R Beaumont | W | 2240 | Round 3 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Graham Bolt | W | 2034 | Round 5 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
James Bingham | W | 0 | North Bristol v Bristol & Clifton | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Tena Frank | W | 1966 | Downend & Fishponds Rooks v Bristol & Clifton | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Rob Hearne | L | 1927 | Bath A v Bristol & Clifton A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Oscar Garcia | W | 2195 | Downend & Fishponds A v Bristol & Clifton A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Indy Southcott-Moyers | W | 2294 | Downend & Fishponds B v Bristol & Clifton A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Richard J Johnson | W | 1872 | Bristol Grendel A v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
A Clive Walley | D | 1922 | Bath B v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
GA Harvey | W | 1872 | South Bristol A v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Martin J White | W | 1925 | Downend & Fishponds C v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Robert Thompson | W | 2207 | Clevedon A v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
John M Guilfoyle | W | 1921 | Bristol Cabot A v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Matthew Timbrell | D | 1905 | Round 2 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Paul Spiller | W | 1947 | Round 5 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Stephen J Homer | D | 2088 | Round 2 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Keith C Arkell | L | 2443 | Round 4 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |