Robert Pells | W | 1706 | Bingley & Keighley C v Bingley & Keighley B | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Robert Pells | L | 1706 | Bingley & Keighley C v Bingley & Keighley B | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Trevor Murch | L | 1631 | Bingley & Keighley A v Ilkley B | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Trevor Murch | L | 1631 | Bingley & Keighley A v Ilkley B | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kenneth L Marsden | W | 1232 | Bingley & Keighley C v Q Gardens B | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kenneth L Marsden | W | 1232 | Bingley & Keighley C v Q Gardens B | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
George Copland | W | 0421 | Round 2 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Alfie Grimshaw | W | 0991 | Round 5 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Samarth Ranjan Mishra | D | 0913 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | L | 0944 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0978 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sofia Daysh | W | 1044 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Fin Johnson-Summers | D | 1127 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Rohan Babu | L | 1539 | Round 1 | U1500 2nd Chess Centre Rapid | Sheffield Chess Centre |
Mohanbabu Rathnaiah | W | 1286 | Round 3 | U1500 2nd Chess Centre Rapid | Sheffield Chess Centre |
Benjamin Layton | L | 1333 | Round 5 | U1500 2nd Chess Centre Rapid | Sheffield Chess Centre |
Ethan Gaffney | L | 1366 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Meredith | W | 1527 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | L | 1412 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1636 | Round 6 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Amber Couper | W | 0000 | Round 1 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Jamie Clarkson | W | 0000 | Round 3 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Uzair Zaman | W | 0000 | Round 4 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Uzair Zaman | L | 1336 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Zhenia Belov | L | 1024 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0930 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samarth Ranjan Mishra | W | 1101 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0958 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Raphael Shan | L | 1102 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kaysan Abdullah | W | 1150 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
David Tarasenko | W | 0938 | Round 2 | U1500 2nd Chess Centre Rapid | Sheffield Chess Centre |
Ibrahim Moustafa | W | 1014 | Round 4 | U1500 2nd Chess Centre Rapid | Sheffield Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | W | 1276 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1296 | Round 4 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |