Bristol & District Chess League - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Aldrin MalibiranDownend & Fishponds001
Rad BanariaDownend & Fishponds001
Rhys WalkerDownend & Fishponds3419021
Jack LinternClevedon3400421
Katarzyna StarrBath34257001
Mikey WrightHorfield & Redland3312691
Scott WhiteHorfield & Redland3312681
Jack YoungBristol Cabot3312641
Josh FarrowDownend & Fishponds001
Robbie ThornhillBristol Cabot001
Leon SmithDownend & Fishponds34178301
Nicholas WoodsDownend & Fishponds3413491
Frazer McAllisterDownend & Fishponds3423121
Adam LangfordClevedon001
Mark MorrisDownend & Fishponds11582701
Joseph WilliamsHarambee001
Magda RuckaNorth Bristol001
James MendelsonNorth Bristol001
Doug CookeNorth Bristol001