League Table

Open

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sutton Coldfield43101339000
Mutual Circle2101442000
South Birmingham2101442000
West Bromwich2011351000
Wolverhampton0000000000
Warley Quinborne0000000000
Shirley & Wythall2002080000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

7400 max

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
South Birmingham A42116000
Shirley & Wythall22005000
South Birmingham B2110534000
Rushall20020000
Sutton Coldfield20020000
Wolverhampton0000000000
Warley Quinborne0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

6600 max

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Halesowen43017000
Shirley & Wythall42117000
South Birmingham2200625000
Longbridge2101442000
Solihull21012000
Mutual Circle2011351000
Kynoch400411½0000
Warley Quinborne0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

5800 max

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
South Birmingham440014210000
Longbridge42208000
Shirley & Wythall41123000
Sutton Coldfield410311½2000
Rushall2011351000
Solihull20020000
Kynoch0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division One

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Solihull11101052½13½21000
South Birmingham A11100151½14½20000
Wolverhampton1163238½27½15000
Olton11704323414000
Shirley & Wythall11353343211000
Mutual Circle11425333310000
Halesowen11425293710000
South Birmingham B1141631½34½9000
Sutton Coldfield1132624½41½8000
Warley Quinborne1123626407000
Walsall Kipping1112818½45½4000
South Birmingham C1111923413000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division Two

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Solihull1171343½22½15000
Redditch11632392715000
Lichfield10712372315000
Shirley & Wythall10532332713000
Sutton Coldfield1052331½28½12000
West Bromwich1043328½31½11000
Longbridge10424283210000
Stourbridge1032523½36½8000
South Birmingham1014528½31½6000
Rushall1022624½35½6000
Olton1001919411000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division Three

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Oscott A1090140½19½18000
Sutton Coldfield10802392116000
South Birmingham1062233½26½14000
Coleshill1053237½22½13000
Lichfield10514322711000
Mercia1051431½28½11000
University of Birmingham10424312910000
Olton1033429319000
Oscott B1021722½37½5000
Stourbridge1011821383000
Kynoch10001011½48½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division Four

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Mutual Circle1063125½14½15000
South Birmingham10703231714000
St George's1053223½16½13000
Shirley & Wythall10523221812000
Solihull B10505192110000
Warley Quinborne1033421199000
Solihull A1033419219000
Walsall Kipping1025318229000
Sutton Coldfield1032518228000
Halesowen1031619217000
Westminster1012712284000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division Five

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
South Birmingham11101037½21000
Longbridge11731291517000
Rushall11641291516000
Shirley & Wythall11623242014000
Solihull11443232112000
Sutton Coldfield A1151523½20½11000
Kynoch A1133521½22½9000
Ward End Social1141618½25½9000
Mutual Circle1133517279000
Coleshill1115517½26½7000
Kynoch B1131715297000
Sutton Coldfield B11001135½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Minor Division

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Solihull A8611141013000
Solihull C860216812000
Solihull B840413½10½8000
Coleshill831412½11½7000
Ward End Social80084200000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,