League Table

Summer Online League - Swiss

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Horsham3210935000
Haywards Heath3120754000
Worthing 13120754000
Worthing 23120754000
Shoreham32014000
Crowborough 13111753000
Eastbourne31113000
Bexhill31022000
Crowborough 230121000
Uckfield30032100000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Online League - Division 2

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Crowborough 2541014½9000
Horsham 2540114½8000
East Grinstead Bookshop521210105000
Bexhill 2521211½5000
Worthing 2510414½2000
Uckfield50147131000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Summer Online League - Junior Division

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Crowborough Juniors32105000
Eastbourne Juniors 13111663000
Eastbourne Juniors 231022000
Worthing Juniors3021572000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Online League - Junior Division

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Collyers VI FC761022½13000
Worthing Juniors 1750218½10000
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 17502181010000
Eastbourne Juniors741217119000
Crowborough Juniors722313156000
Worthing Juniors 2713311½16½5000
East Grinstead Bookshop Juniors 270256222000
St Lawrence CE Primary School A701622½1000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Online League - Division 1

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Worthing 154101469000
Horsham 1540114½8000
Crowborough 1521210105000
Brighton & Hove512210104000
Bexhill 151229114000
Shoreham500517½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,