County Championships Online - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Marc ConstantineEngland2784511401
Habibur RahamanMiddlesex CCA0678
Andrew BaylissNorfolk CCA01409
Melanie RawlinsonEngland285696501
Kacper KwasniakGreater Manchester CCA3291231357
Sacha TorregrosaMiddlesex CCA2428001508
Dino SujoldzicBerkshire CA2555422057
John MorganNorthumberland CA3278017510
Eric LakeBedfordshire CCA1738021206
Darren SuttonSurrey CCA2532751203
Solomon SuttonSurrey CCA01003
Dylan PrickettSurrey CCA0506
Rohan MuhammadSurrey CCA0501
Peter RossSurrey CCA303458753
Cole WalshECF South32182487
Andrew RogersEngland331087707
Mehmet N AltınsoyCheshire & N.Wales CA01766
Keith FordeEngland01101
Antonio Ruperez BenitoCheshire & N.Wales CA02214
Richard ThurstansHampshire CA3297871502
Rees PopoviciEngland331069506
David F ConnollyWarwickshire CA1510921353
Pranay GogiaEngland3311721242
Tony GarroodSurrey CCA01254
Herbie JohnstonSurrey CCA01004
Andrew McDonaldSurrey CCA01451
Rida RuqayyahEngland330086125
Markos MouratidisEngland322960445
Mark McCreadyBedfordshire CCA1330351402
David FlewellenECF South327099844
Bandish KulkarniECF South32971222
Karthik PrabhuNorfolk CCA301069733
Ovidiu Constantin HucanECF South329803713
Thomas GlennECF North327074794
Deimantas SalkauskasECF South330101333
Trevor J OsborneECF South295109473
Stefan CarpECF North323436783
Ashwath Kumar KotaECF South319999163
Theo PrickettECF South32815403
James WoodburnECF South331716672
Serena PopoviciECF South0271
Kal FuziECF South0272
Poornima NageshECF North001
Rohan BabuECF North329054742
Eliot W GreenECF North252222931
Donna ChadwickECF North331714171
Philip J OlbisonECF North1859411741
Jonathan MillerECF North0951
Titas VdovyciaECF North2890451061
Sean ClarkNorfolk CCA01202
Ashley FreemanEssex CA01701
George A WrightECF South330672623
Ashley FreemanECF South3315671701
Oliver NokesECF South330209541
Joseph P ConlonECF South1023382031
Joshua Anthony AcibarECF South323129381
Alphonsus GormanECF South3311771091
Serhan CelebiECF South327967991